Team Schedules - 12UB Pre GPL
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL555555555 045 29  8  0 0
 A8 : GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL55555555  040 21  12  0 0
 A15 : NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL55505555  035 21  13  0 0
 A17 : Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL055505555 035 21  12  0 0
 A16 : Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL50550505  025 8  18  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL5055050   020 7  20  3 1
 A9 : Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL55550000  020 6  23  2 0
 A13 : MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL0005550005020 -8  44  0 0
 A1 : All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL520550    017 2  19  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL0005525   017 -1  22  0 0
 A6 : Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL5005005-45 016 -2  26  0 0
 A18 : United FC - B10 - Pre GPL55000500  015 -2  31  1 2
 A3 : AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL0025005   012 -4  23  1 0
 A7 : FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL0005520   012 -12  27  0 0
 A19 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL00002505  012 -12  47  0 0
 A5 : Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL000002050 07 -23  54  0 0
 A12 : MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL0000      00 -11  21  0 0
 A10 : Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL00-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-32 -40  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95109  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A7Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL1
 95681  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  7 A15 vs A10NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 16 vs.Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL0
 95682  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  7 A19 vs A18TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.United FC - B10 - Pre GPL4
 95684  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A16Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL8
 95683  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A17Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 4 vs.Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL0
 95685  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A13Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL 4 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95118  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 4 vs.Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL1
 95691  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  6 A18 vs A5United FC - B10 - Pre GPL 5 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL1
 95689  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  3 A16 vs A4Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL2
 95690  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  3 A17 vs A6Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL 6 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL1
 95692  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL13
 95687  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A15MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL6

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95075  James Brown Pk - Dalton  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL4
 95089  Gary Pirkle  12:00 PM  1A A1 vs A7All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 10 vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL1
 95074  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A19NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 9 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL1
 95091  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  3B A12 vs A8MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL 1 vs.GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL5
 95090  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1a A3 vs A2AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL6
 95076  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3A A9 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL 8 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95127  Coal Mountain Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 1 vs.GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL4
 95126  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 7 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL3
 95086  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1A A16 vs A13Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL 5 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL2
 95084  James Brown Pk - Dalton  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL6
 95083  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A15Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 3 vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL0
 95108  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1a A3 vs A8AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL 2 vs.GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95085  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A9TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL11
 95071  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  1A A1 vs A3All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 4 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL4
 95087  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1B A17 vs A18Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL 11 vs.United FC - B10 - Pre GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95081  Coal Mountain Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL1
 95082  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  1A A8 vs A11GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95106  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 AM  1A A16 vs A10Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL 4F vs.Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 95093  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  2 A19 vs A4TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL10
 95098  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  1A A8 vs A1GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL0
 95092  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A5NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 10 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL0
 95094  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3B A9 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL 5 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL2
 95105  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1A A17 vs A10Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL 4F vs.Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95104  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  2a A18 vs A13United FC - B10 - Pre GPL 2 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL3
 95102  Durkan Fields  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A19Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL2
 95113  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2a A13 vs A10MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL 4F vs.Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 95103  Durkan Fields  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL2
 95244  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1A A17 vs A3Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL 1 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL3
 95101  Durkan Fields  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A15Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL 2 vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95115  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1A A16 vs A17Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL5
 95147  James Brown Pk - Dalton  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A18Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL 3 vs.United FC - B10 - Pre GPL2
 95107  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1A A1 vs A11All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95111  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 A19 vs A6TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 4F vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 95134  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  5B A1 vs A2All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 4 vs.Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL2
 95110  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A9NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL2
 95097  Henry High School Stadium  11:30 AM  1A A10 vs A18Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United FC - B10 - Pre GPL4F
 95153  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL 4 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95099  Coal Mountain Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 2 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL1
 95146  James Brown Pk - Dalton  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL 4F vs.Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95149  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 A19 vs A11TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL9
 95145  James Brown Pk - Dalton  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A13Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 12 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL0
 95148  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A12NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 10 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL3
 95150  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3A A9 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95156  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  2B M A12 vs A19MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL4
 95117  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 4 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95073  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 1 A11 vs A7Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL2
 95112  James Brown Pk - Dalton  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 11 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL0
 95079  Henry High School Stadium  12:00 PM  1A A10 vs A17Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL4F
 95078  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2a A18 vs A16United FC - B10 - Pre GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL3
 95080  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 8 vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL0
 95095  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  2a A13 vs A17MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL11

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95158  Campbell MS  09:00 AM  1A A8 vs A16GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL4
 95152  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL6
 95246  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A3 vs A18AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL 8 vs.United FC - B10 - Pre GPL0
 95154  Henry High School Stadium  01:00 PM  1A A10 vs A6Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL4F
 95077  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2a A13 vs A16MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL3
 95159  Coal Mountain Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A17FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL4
 95157  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 1 A11 vs A9Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95163  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  3B A12 vs A11MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 
 95161  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL   vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL 
 95162  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  1A A8 vs A7GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 
 95164  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3B A9 vs A15Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL   vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 
 95116  Tramore - CASL  04:30 PM  3B A12 vs A1MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL   vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95171  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL   vs.Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 
 95170  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A3 vs A1AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL   vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 
 95168  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  2a A18 vs A15United FC - B10 - Pre GPL   vs.NSA Hammers 12- Pre GPL 
 95686  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3A A9 vs A19Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 
 95172  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  5 A11 vs A8Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL   vs.GAFC 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95169  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1A A17 vs A16Savannah United 10B Premier - Pre GPL   vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95166  James Brown Pk - Dalton  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Red- Pre GPL   vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL 
 95167  Henry High School Stadium  11:00 AM  1A A10 vs A13Georgia Revolution 2010 Elite - Pre GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MOBA A-10 Boys- Pre GPL4F
 95165  James Brown Pk - Dalton  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A19Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 White- Pre GPL   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2010 Boys- Pre GPL 
 95245  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2a A18 vs A1United FC - B10 - Pre GPL   vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL 
 95125  Holland Sports Complex  04:45 PM  1b A3 vs A12AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95179  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1B A1 vs A12All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95072  Tramore - CASL  04:30 PM  3B A12 vs A2MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL   vs.Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95243  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1A A16 vs A7Savannah United 10B Blue - Pre GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL 
 95100  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - B12U - Pre-GPL