Team Schedules - 18UB GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 11 : AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL555505555552052 35  12  6 0
 14 : LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL552520555055044 13  20  13 1
 15 : LEGION FC 2004 - GPL505525550550042 9  15  9 1
 16 : NSA Hammers 18 - GPL0 2055052525031 11  18  13 2
 17 : Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL55500000050-4016 -17  31  6 0
 13 : Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL0 005000005-406 -23  39  3 0
 12 : GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL00000000020002 -28  46  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107061  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 11 vs 16AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL0
 107062  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 12 vs 15GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL7
 107063  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 14Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 2 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107088  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 17 vs 12Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL2
 107090  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 15 vs 14LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 1 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL2
 107089  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  05 16 vs 13NSA Hammers 18 - GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107049  Holland Sports Complex  02:45 PM  4 11 vs 12AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL1
 107050  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 13Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL0
 107051  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:45 PM  2 16 vs 14NSA Hammers 18 - GPL 2 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107052  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 13 vs 11Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL7
 107067  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 12 vs 17GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 1 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL2
 107054  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 15 vs 16LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 2 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107078  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 15 vs 17LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 2 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL1
 107077  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  2 13 vs 12Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 2 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107074  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 14Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL2
 107073  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 11 vs 13AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107069  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 15LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107058  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:00 PM  9 15 vs 11LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 2 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107057  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 17 vs 15Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL1
 107055  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 11 vs 14AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107081  West Jackson MS  03:15 PM  1 17 vs 16Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107064  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 17 vs 11Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL5
 107066  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 15 vs 13LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL1
 107065  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 12 vs 16GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 0 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107053  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 14 vs 17LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 4 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107071  Badger Creek Complex  08:45 AM  1 13 vs 17Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL2
 107070  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 12 vs 11GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 0 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL6
 107072  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 16LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 4 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107068  Badger Creek Complex  06:15 PM  4 13 vs 16Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107080  Badger Creek Complex  11:55 AM  2 12 vs 14GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 1 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL4
 107079  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 11 vs 15AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107083  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 15 vs 12LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 2 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107085  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 11 vs 17AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL1
 107086  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  2 12 vs 16GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 1 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL1
 107087  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 13 vs 15Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107076  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 11LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107056  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  4 12 vs 13GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107060  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 16 vs 17NSA Hammers 18 - GPL 4F vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107082  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 16 vs 11NSA Hammers 18 - GPL 4 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL4
 107084  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 14 vs 13LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 4F vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107059  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 14 vs 12LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 6 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, December 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107075  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 15NSA Hammers 18 - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL0