Team Schedules - 19UB GPL
       



Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 111 : UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL555555555 045 27  8  4 0
 17 : MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL5555052555042 22  17  7 0
 11 : All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL555520505 032 12  12  7 1
 19 : OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL5505500505030 14  20  7 0
 18 : MOBA-03 Boys - GPL0500055555030 6  17  13 0
 15 : FC Sudamerica U19B GPL5005250550027 0  24  15 1
 16 : Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0500550020017 -13  29  5 0
 13 : AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL5000252000014 -16  37  4 1
 12 : All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL0000000055010 -19  40  6 3
 110 : Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL00005500-4006 -20  33  5 0
 14 : Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL0005005-4-4002 -13  24  11 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89182  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 17 vs 16MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL1
 89178  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 111All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL7
 89180  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 15 vs 14FC Sudamerica U19B GPL 2 vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL1
 89223  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  06 110 vs 11Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL5
 89181  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  1 18 vs 19MOBA-03 Boys - GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89226  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 17 vs 14MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 5 vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL0
 89187  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 110MOBA-03 Boys - GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL0
 89185  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 16 vs 14Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL0
 89183  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  5 11 vs 12All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL 4 vs.All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL0
 89186  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  06 19 vs 15OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL 6 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89195  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 111 vs 15UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 8 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL0
 89194  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 13 vs 12AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89190  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 110 vs 14Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL3
 89213  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 11MOBA-03 Boys - GPL 1 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL2
 89200  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 111 vs 16UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 9 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0
 89197  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 17 vs 19MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 4 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89189  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 111Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89222  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 110 vs 111Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL3
 89188  E.E. Robinson Park  04:15 PM  1 11 vs 13All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL 7 vs.AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL0
 89192  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 17 vs 18MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 4 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL3
 89191  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C 19 vs 16OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL 5 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89221  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 19Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL3
 89206  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 111 vs 17UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 5 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89212  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 110 vs 19Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL1
 89211  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 111 vs 18UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL1
 89209  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 16All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89205  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 13Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL 3 vs.AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89179  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 110 vs 13Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89214  Gary Pirkle  10:00 AM  5 12 vs 17All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL6
 89216  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 15 vs 110FC Sudamerica U19B GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89196  Chestnut Log  10:00 AM  3 16 vs 110Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL1
 89208  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 11 vs 17All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL2
 89210  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 13 vs 15AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL1

Bracket - Thursday, October 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89207  MOBA Academy  08:00 PM  1 18 vs 16MOBA-03 Boys - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89198  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  6 11 vs 15All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL3
 89217  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 111 vs 19UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 6 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL1
 89219  Gary Pirkle  12:30 PM  6 12 vs 18All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89202  West Forsyth HS  07:00 PM  1 15 vs 18FC Sudamerica U19B GPL 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89227  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 2 16 vs 15Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL1
 89224  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  C 19 vs 12OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL 9 vs.All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89230  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 13 vs 19AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL3
 89204  West Forsyth HS  05:00 PM  1 15 vs 12FC Sudamerica U19B GPL 5 vs.All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89229  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 110All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 4F vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 89193  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 14All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL 4F vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 89232  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 15 vs 17FC Sudamerica U19B GPL 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89199  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 12 vs 14All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL 4F vs.Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 89201  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 110MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL1
 89215  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 16 vs 13Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL1
 89218  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C 19 vs 11OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL 4 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL0

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89220  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 13 vs 17AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL6

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89231  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 18Effingham United 03B - B19U - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89225  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 18 vs 13MOBA-03 Boys - GPL 4 vs.AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89203  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 16 vs 11Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 0 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL1
 89184  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 13 vs 111AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL10

Bracket - Saturday, December 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 89228  MOBA / PAC  07:00 AM  1 111 vs 11UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL   vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL