Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  Friendly City Park
FIELD:  5
FIELD#:  5

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124489  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06B Red - CF 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B16U Statesboro Stars - CF116UB Conference South Bracket

  Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88634  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL 7 vs.MSC 2004 Girls Elite-GPL118/19UG GPL Bracket

  Tuesday, September 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125437  Friendly City Park  07:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH218/19UB Championship South Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124602  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 3 vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH317UB Championship Bracket
 89195  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 8 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL019UB GPL Bracket
 125440  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 4 vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH318/19UB Championship South Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89200  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 9 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL019UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124221  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CH 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CH215UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88561  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 05 Girls Premier - GPL017UG GPL Bracket
 89206  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 5 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL319UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88657  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  5 UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL718/19UG GPL Bracket
 48010  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 7 vs.Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH016UB Championship Bracket
 89211  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - GPL119UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88662  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL 4F vs.NSA Belles 18-GPL
Forfeited Game
018/19UG GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124618  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 4F vs.AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH
Forfeited Game
017UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89217  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL 6 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL119UB GPL Bracket
 88570  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL 3 vs.MOBA - 05 Girls - GPL317UG GPL Bracket
 124622  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH217UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124626  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 1 vs.All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH117UB Championship Bracket
 48013  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 1 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CH316UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125453  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 2 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH218/19UB Championship South Bracket
 104412  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL416UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124218  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CH 4 vs.FC Sudamerica U15B Dev - CH015UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88573  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL 3 vs.FFC United - GPL217UG GPL Bracket
 124498  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06B Red - CF 2 vs.Effingham United 06B - B16U - CF416UB Conference South Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104403  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U GIRLS- GPL116UG GPL Bracket
 125465  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 2 vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH218/19UB Championship South Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88665  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 UFA South Georgia 03G Premier-GPL 4F vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - GPL
Forfeited Game
018/19UG GPL Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, April 20, 2024  6:38:56 AM