Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  Holland Youth Sports Complex
FIELD:  4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123908  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4F vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
015UB GPL Bracket
 130749  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL016UB GPL Bracket
 107049  Holland Sports Complex  02:45 PM  4 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL118UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123909  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL015UB GPL Bracket
 124527  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - GPL017UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 132441  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 GIRLS BLACK- CH 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 08G Premier - CH514UG Championship Bracket
 130824  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 6 vs.Rapids FC 06B White - CF016UB Conference North Bracket
 94825  Holland Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4 AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH413UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131326  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF215UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48930  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH114UB Championship Bracket
 131316  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF315UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124608  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH117UB Championship Bracket
 125334  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 GIRLS GOLD - CH 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - CH115/16UG Championship Bracket
 88571  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  4 AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - GPL117UG GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124048  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 0 vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF014UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88577  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL 4F vs.Savannah United 05 Girls Premier - GPL
Forfeited Game
017UG GPL Bracket
 48926  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 10 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH114UB Championship Bracket
 89210  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL119UB GPL Bracket
 124623  Holland Sports Complex  05:45 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH1217UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 172402  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL 4 vs.MOBA Soccer Academy - G14U- GPL114UG GPL Bracket
 132456  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 AUSA 08 GIRLS BLACK- CH 3 vs.BC Lady Tigers- CH214UG Championship Bracket
 123911  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL115UB GPL Bracket
 125344  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 GIRLS GOLD - CH 1 vs.NSA Belles XI - CH415/16UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131336  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 2 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF315UB Conference North Bracket
 124522  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 GPL417UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48942  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 4 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH114UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124067  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 3 vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF714UB Conference North Bracket
 125985  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS- GPL014UG GPL Bracket
 130754  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  4 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL116UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107085  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL118UB GPL Bracket
 124071  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 3 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF214UB Conference North Bracket
 123913  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL215UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124550  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL117UB GPL Bracket
 124616  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH217UB Championship Bracket
 130836  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF116UB Conference North Bracket

  Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89220  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL619UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 132453  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 08 GIRLS BLACK- CH 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier- CH014UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201686  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 2 vs.TYSA U14B Newman314U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124533  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL517UB GPL Bracket
 88582  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL317UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 130750  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL316UB GPL Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, June 19, 2024  4:04:38 AM