Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  Holland Youth Sports Complex
FIELD:  3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 128432  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 6 vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH018/19UB Championship North Bracket
 130820  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B -CF016UB Conference North Bracket
 131290  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF015UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48914  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 5 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH114UB Championship Bracket
 130751  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL016UB GPL Bracket
 94819  Holland Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH213UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48918  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH414UB Championship Bracket
 89194  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC03/04 Sugar Hill West - GPL019UB GPL Bracket
 128435  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH218/19UB Championship North Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107073  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL118UB GPL Bracket
 94828  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH1213UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94731  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS GOLD- GPL 9 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill - GPL013UB GPL Bracket
 131306  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 5 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF015UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 130832  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF116UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201563  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 8 vs.RYSA Revs 14B114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 123912  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL015UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107055  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL018UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 130753  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL316UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123929  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL015UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201614  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 4F vs.LSA Magpies - U14B
Forfeited Game
014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 128451  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH4F18/19UB Championship North Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123931  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL115UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201630  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 4F vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec
Forfeited Game
014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 124062  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF414UB Conference North Bracket
 125323  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 AUSA 07 GIRLS GOLD - CH 6 vs.NSA Belles XI - CH115/16UG Championship Bracket
 128455  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH118/19UB Championship North Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124056  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF014UB Conference North Bracket
 94754  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS GOLD- GPL 13 vs.United FC - 09 - B13U - GPL013UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94837  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 5 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH213UB Championship Bracket
 132523  Holland Sports Complex  11:40 AM  3 AUSA 08 GIRLS BLACK- CH 1 vs.Rapids FC 08G - CH314UG Championship Bracket
 107079  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL118UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89230  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL319UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124546  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 AUSA 05 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL517UB GPL Bracket
 124633  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH417UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88559  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL 2 vs.MOBA - 05 Girls - GPL217UG GPL Bracket
 94736  Holland Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.MOBA-09 Boys - GPL113UB GPL Bracket
 130752  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL116UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94846  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH913UB Championship Bracket
 125987  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL 3 vs.Alliance SC U14G - GPL114UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124080  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 0 vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF514UB Conference North Bracket
 128460  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 3 vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH318/19UB Championship North Bracket
 125352  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 AUSA 07 GIRLS GOLD - CH 3 vs.All-In FC Snellville - G16U White - CH115/16UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89184  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 AUSA 03 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - GPL1019UB GPL Bracket
 94746  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 AUSA 09 BOYS GOLD- GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL013UB GPL Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, June 19, 2024  4:50:27 AM