Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  Hubert Park - CASL
FIELD:  # 4 CASL
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104333  Hubert Park  04:30 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 2 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH113UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 112571  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 17U Premier - CH 6 vs.MAYS NW Cobb G17U Elite - CH017UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201753  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - Strikers BR16U 4 vs.O.S.A. U16116U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104344  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 5 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH213UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 132446  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G14U - Premier- CH 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier- CH014UG Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131318  Hubert Park  06:30 PM  4 MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF215UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 132458  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G14U - Premier- CH 0 vs.Savannah United 08G Blue - CH414UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104347  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 7 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH013UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48917  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 2 vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH414UB Championship Bracket
 104357  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 2 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - GPL113UG Championship Bracket
 49122  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL 3 vs.Rapids FC 07G- GPL415UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124201  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CH 0 vs.BPSC 07 Elite - CH215UB Championship Bracket
 112555  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb G17U Elite - CH 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U GIRLS - CH1017UG Championship Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124687  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF 0 vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF017UB Conference North Bracket
 131307  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF215UB Conference North Bracket

  Tuesday, November 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 112565  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb G17U Elite - CH 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - CH1017UG Championship Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, June 19, 2024  2:34:10 AM