Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  East Carrollton Park
FIELD:  EC 3
FIELD#:  EC 3

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94720  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-09 Boys - GPL213UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48919  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH214UB Championship Bracket
 95000  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF413UB Conference West Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94734  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 0 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 1 - GPL313UB GPL Bracket
 48927  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH414UB Championship Bracket
 49092  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL215UG GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48922  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH314UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94742  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 11 vs.United FC - 09 - B13U - GPL013UB GPL Bracket
 124621  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH117UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95766  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09G - GPL213UG GPL Bracket
 95018  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF113UB Conference West Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49112  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 0 vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL115UG GPL Bracket
 48947  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 4 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH014UB Championship Bracket
 94752  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 6 vs.MOBA UMA B09 - GPL113UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 112573  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 05G Elite - CH 3 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - CH017UG Championship Bracket
 95744  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 1 vs.MSC 2009 Girls U13 - GPL213UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 112554  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 05G Elite - CH 0 vs.MAYS Striker 17U Premier - CH017UG Championship Bracket
 48949  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH314UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94713  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 5 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill - GPL013UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95006  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF613UB Conference West Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, June 19, 2024  3:49:19 AM