Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  North Mount Carmel Park

  Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107061  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL018UB GPL Bracket
 107062  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 GAFC 2004 Boys - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL718UB GPL Bracket
 49121  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  09 MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL 0 vs.Rapids FC 07G- GPL515UG GPL Bracket
 88553  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  06 AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL 1 vs.FFC United - GPL117UG GPL Bracket
 124521  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 Effingham United 05B - B17U -GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL017UB GPL Bracket
 88554  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  06 Savannah United 05 Girls Premier - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - GPL017UG GPL Bracket
 88649  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  08 NSA Belles 18-GPL 2 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill GPL- G19U118/19UG GPL Bracket
 124523  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  09 Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL017UB GPL Bracket
 88652  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 OconeeFC 19U GIRLS - GPL 3 vs.MSC 2004 Girls Elite-GPL018/19UG GPL Bracket
 94712  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  09 MOBA UMA B09 - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 09B Premier - GPL113UB GPL Bracket
 89223  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  06 Savannah United 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL519UB GPL Bracket
 125998  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  08 Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL 1 vs.Alliance SC U14G - GPL114UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124556  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL217UB GPL Bracket
 88565  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  09 FFC United - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 05 Girls Premier - GPL017UG GPL Bracket
 94717  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  10 Savannah United 09B Premier - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL413UB GPL Bracket
 88567  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  06 UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 05 GIRLS GOLD -GPL217UG GPL Bracket
 124520  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - GPL117UB GPL Bracket
 88669  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  08 MSC 2004 Girls Elite-GPL 1 vs.NSA Belles 18-GPL218/19UG GPL Bracket
 104388  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  09 OconeeFC 16U GIRLS- GPL 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- GPL016UG GPL Bracket
 94719  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  01 AUSA 09 BOYS GOLD- GPL 1 vs.IAFC 09 Boys Elite- GPL113UB GPL Bracket
 107089  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  05 NSA Hammers 18 - GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 18UB GPL Bracket
 89186  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  06 OconeeFC 19U BOYS - GPL 6 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL019UB GPL Bracket
 107090  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 1 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL218UB GPL Bracket
 47459  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  09 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL014UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202337  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 HCSA WalkerGRU19 0 vs.TYSA U19G319U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202653  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 HCSA HamrickGRU16 3 vs.LSC Red516U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201709  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 HCSA YarbroughBRU16   vs.GS DC Force - 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202652  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  11 HCSA Hamrick2GRU16 2 vs.LSC Gray716U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201513  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 HCSA Team Name 03 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201512  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  11 HCSA Lindsey BRU14 8 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 47999  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  05 Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH116UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201588  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 HCSA Lindsey BRU14 4 vs.U14B Pike Storm014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 215780  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 HCSA SanchezGRU14 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Pass514U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202470  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 HCSA Team Name 01   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202683  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 HCSA Hamrick2GRU16 2 vs.HCSA HamrickGRU16416U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201605  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 HCSA CasonBRU14 1 vs.Jackson Red Devils014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201782  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  07 HCSA YarbroughBRU16 9 vs.LSC Manchester City116U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202691  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 HCSA Hamrick2GRU16 0 vs.Old Capital SL - GR16U416U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201606  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 HCSA Lindsey BRU14 5 vs.CGSAWR Dons114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 215793  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 HCSA SanchezGRU14 3 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202483  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 HCSA Team Name 01   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202371  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  07 HCSA WalkerGRU19 0 vs.Yellow Jackets219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202375  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 HCSA WalkerGRU19 1 vs.LSC Flash519U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202488  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 HCSA Team Name 01   vs.FC Force 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 215802  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 HCSA SanchezGRU14 7 vs.Griffin Excel U14G114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201615  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.U14B Pike Storm514U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201624  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 HCSA CasonBRU14 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201627  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.HCSA CasonBRU14514U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202497  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 HCSA Team Name 01 1 vs.Jackson Elite FC619U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202708  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 HCSA Hamrick2GRU16 3 vs.TopHat-07 Red516U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201631  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU14914U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201646  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 HCSA CasonBRU14 12 vs.RYSA Revs 14B114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 215814  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 HCSA SanchezGRU14 1 vs.SDY - Firestarters514U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201821  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 HCSA YarbroughBRU16   vs.TYSA U16B 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201647  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 HCSA Lindsey BRU14 5 vs.Jackson Red Devils114U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201665  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 HCSA CasonBRU14 15 vs.Griffin Excel U14B014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202517  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 HCSA Team Name 01   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201838  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 HCSA YarbroughBRU16   vs.Griffin Excel U16 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202720  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 HCSA HamrickGRU16 5 vs.LSC Gray116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 215846  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 HCSA SanchezGRU14   vs.U14G PIKE STARS 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Wednesday, November 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202709  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  11 HCSA HamrickGRU16 5 vs.Jackson FC316U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202729  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  03 HCSA HamrickGRU16 4 vs.FC Lightning016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202737  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 HCSA Hamrick2GRU16   vs.Jackson FC 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202738  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 HCSA HamrickGRU16 7 vs.LSC Black116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202416  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 HCSA WalkerGRU19 5 vs.CGSAWR Crushers119U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201626  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  03 HCSA Lindsey BRU14 4F vs.Griffin Excel U14B
Forfeited Game
014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201685  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 HCSA CasonBRU14 2 vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU14014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202402  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 HCSA WalkerGRU19 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revs 19G019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201667  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 HCSA Team Name 03   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 201859  North Mount Carmel Park  04:30 PM  03 HCSA YarbroughBRU16   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket