Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  East Carrollton Park

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94720  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-09 Boys - GPL213UB GPL Bracket
 124559  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-05 Boys - GPL117UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104393  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U GIRLS- GPL116UG GPL Bracket
 124603  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH317UB Championship Bracket
 48919  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH214UB Championship Bracket
 95000  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF413UB Conference West Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94734  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 0 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 1 - GPL313UB GPL Bracket
 124535  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL317UB GPL Bracket
 48927  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH414UB Championship Bracket
 130764  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 1 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL116UB GPL Bracket
 49092  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite- GPL215UG GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48922  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH314UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104400  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- GPL016UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124630  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH717UB Championship Bracket
 124553  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 GPL217UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 130765  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 1 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL416UB GPL Bracket
 94742  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 11 vs.United FC - 09 - B13U - GPL013UB GPL Bracket
 124621  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH117UB Championship Bracket
 123919  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL015UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95073  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 1 Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U12B- Pre GPL212UB Pre GPL Bracket
 108661  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  EC 1 Georgia Storm 10G Academy - Pre GPL 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10G - Pre GPL012UG Pre GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131312  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF315UB Conference North Bracket
 95766  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09G - GPL213UG GPL Bracket
 95157  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 1 Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 10B - Pre GPL112UB Pre GPL Bracket
 95018  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF113UB Conference West Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89227  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U19B GPL119UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123922  East Carrollton Park  08:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL115UB GPL Bracket
 125993  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL014UG GPL Bracket
 49112  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 0 vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite- GPL115UG GPL Bracket
 104411  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 3 vs.All-In FC Snellville G16U Maroon- GPL216UG GPL Bracket
 48947  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 4 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH014UB Championship Bracket
 94752  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 6 vs.MOBA UMA B09 - GPL113UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125978  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL 2 vs.Alliance SC U14G - GPL014UG GPL Bracket
 112573  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 05G Elite - CH 3 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - CH017UG Championship Bracket
 95744  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09G Elite - GPL 1 vs.MSC 2009 Girls U13 - GPL213UG GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 108642  East Carrollton Park  01:30 PM  EC 1 Georgia Storm 10G Academy - Pre GPL 1 vs.Fury FC 10 Girls - Pre GPL212UG Pre GPL Bracket
 112554  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 05G Elite - CH 0 vs.MAYS Striker 17U Premier - CH017UG Championship Bracket
 130825  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06B -CF 7 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF016UB Conference North Bracket
 48949  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH314UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94713  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Elite - GPL 5 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill - GPL013UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89203  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 0 vs.All-In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill East - GPL119UB GPL Bracket
 95006  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF613UB Conference West Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 130779  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 4 vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL016UB GPL Bracket
 124547  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 2 vs.Effingham United 05B - B17U -GPL117UB GPL Bracket
 131321  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 3 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF315UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, November 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123939  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 2 Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 15UB GPL Bracket