Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  West Gwinnett Park

  Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95126  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 7 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Academy - Pre GPL312UB Pre GPL Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 215878  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 215881  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202431  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202454  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.LSC Gray 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 47467  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL114UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201806  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Griffin Excel U16 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202695  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  1 SITS Grow Evolution 16U Girls 2 vs.HCSA Hamrick2GRU16516U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 215896  West Gwinnett Park  09:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 47477  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 4F vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL
Forfeited Game
014UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201829  West Gwinnett Park  09:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U 3 vs.LSC Manchester United016U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202707  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  2 SITS Grow Evolution 16U Girls 4F vs.CSA United - GR16U
Forfeited Game
016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 202502  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR19U 5 vs.Jackson Elite FC619U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 95080  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  2 Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 8 vs.All-In FC 10 Sugar Hill - Pre GPL012UB Pre GPL Bracket
 123918  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 PM  2 Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 5 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL115UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95152  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Boys 2010 Black- Pre GPL612UB Pre GPL Bracket
 123917  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL015UB GPL Bracket
 47455  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 4 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL114UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95161  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 Atlanta City - B12U- Pre GPL 3 vs.AUSA 10 BOYS GOLD- Pre GPL212UB Pre GPL Bracket
 201845  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.GS DC Force - 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 123916  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  1 Atlanta City - B15U- GPL   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 15UB GPL Bracket
 202719  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 SITS Grow Evolution 16U Girls 0 vs.HCSA HamrickGRU16516U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123934  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 2 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL215UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202728  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 SITS Grow Evolution 16U Girls   vs.Franklin Count - GR16U 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 215905  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 202532  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.FC Force 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 47469  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 2 vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL114UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 202736  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 SITS Grow Evolution 16U Girls   vs.MAYS East Cobb 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 201884  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U 2 vs.LSC Liverpool616U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 215912  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona 12U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Friday, November 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 123915  West Gwinnett Park  07:30 PM  1 Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 4 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL215UB GPL Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201716  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BR15U 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket