Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS
VENUE:  West Jackson Middle School

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94934  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 4 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF013UB Conference East Bracket
 124046  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF814UB Conference North Bracket
 107050  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL018UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125977  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U14G - GPL 2 vs.AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL214UG GPL Bracket
 131295  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U15B - CF 0 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF015UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 127132  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 Alliance SC U19G - CH 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - CH118/19UG Championship Bracket
 124051  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 2 vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF214UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104326  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH513UG Championship Bracket
 48001  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH116UB Championship Bracket
 107074  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL218UB GPL Bracket
 124691  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF217UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131305  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U15B - CF 3 vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF615UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104338  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH113UG Championship Bracket
 172405  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14G - GPL 3 vs.MOBA Soccer Academy - G14U- GPL314UG GPL Bracket
 48014  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 0 vs.LSC 06 Blue - CH116UB Championship Bracket
 94945  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF1213UB Conference East Bracket
 124685  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF417UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48006  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH316UB Championship Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107057  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL118UB GPL Bracket
 124688  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 6 vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF417UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94950  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 2 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF213UB Conference East Bracket
 104350  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH413UG Championship Bracket
 131315  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U15B - CF 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF315UB Conference North Bracket
 107081  West Jackson MS  03:15 PM  1 Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 0 vs.NSA Hammers 18 - GPL418UB GPL Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94953  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF213UB Conference East Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 107064  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U18B Elite - GPL 1 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL518UB GPL Bracket
 127156  West Jackson MS  12:15 PM  1 Alliance SC U19G - CH 0 vs.MAYSA 2003 Girls - CH218/19UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124082  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 3 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF1314UB Conference North Bracket
 124061  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 MOBA-08 Boys - CF 11 vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF014UB Conference North Bracket
 127168  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U19G - CH 9 vs.Toombs County SA - G18U - CH018/19UG Championship Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104356  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH113UG Championship Bracket
 125997  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14G - GPL 0 vs.AUSA 08 GIRLS GOLD- GPL114UG GPL Bracket
 127144  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U19G - CH 8 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH018/19UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125988  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14G - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL214UG GPL Bracket
 94959  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF313UB Conference East Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104362  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 2 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH113UG Championship Bracket
 125992  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14G - GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS- GPL214UG GPL Bracket
 124679  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 4F vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF
Forfeited Game
017UB Conference North Bracket
 131335  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U15B - CF 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF415UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94969  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF013UB Conference East Bracket
 127120  West Jackson MS  12:15 PM  1 Alliance SC U19G - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - CH018/19UG Championship Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 104332  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U13G - CH 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH213UG Championship Bracket
 47994  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 0 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH316UB Championship Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131325  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U15B - CF 9 vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF015UB Conference North Bracket
 124078  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 2 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF214UB Conference North Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124055  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 4 vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF014UB Conference North Bracket
 124655  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF017UB Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124068  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 Alliance SC U14B - CF 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF014UB Conference North Bracket