Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS tournament for the age group.

 

B11U 24 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
All-In FC '11 0Y279-01AB1U-1311 All-In Futbol Club Sugar Hill Sean Parent Final Acceptance    
All-In FC Snellville - B11U 0Y279-80AB1U-0118 All-In FC Snellville Snellville Keith Bush Final Acceptance    
Alliance SC U11B 0Y221-02AB1U-1097 Alliance Soccer Club Jefferson Drew Eager Final Acceptance    
ATL Eagles- 2011 The Flash Soccer 0Y258-01AB1U-6648 Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy Lilburn Manuel Lobo Final Acceptance    
ATL Eagles- Red 2011 0Y258-01AB1U-6637 Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy Lawrenceville Ariel Vasquez Final Acceptance    
AUSA 11 BOYS 0Y106-01AB1U-0029 Athens United SA Athens Sergio Garcia Final Acceptance    
FC Sudamerica U11B 0Y326-01AB1U-4678 FC Sudamerica WOODSTOCK Mirvad Causevic Final Acceptance    
GAFC 2011 Boys 0Y145-46AB1U-0036 Georgia Alliance FC Kennesaw Joey Syfert Final Acceptance    
Georgia Storm 11B Academy 0Y280-02AB1U-0333 Georgia Storm SA Douglasville Jacob Bivens Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Bronze 0Y113-02AB1U-0043 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Kevin Heery Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Competitive Club 0Y113-02AB1U-0047 Inter Atlanta FC Blues n/a Joshua Howard Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Elite 0Y113-02AB1U-0046 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Ayer Leonardo Santos De Souza Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Excel 0Y113-02AB1U-0041 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Frank Williamson Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Gold 0Y113-02AB1U-0044 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Jehu Jean Pierre Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Premier 0Y113-02AB1U-0042 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Brian Stoddart Final Acceptance    
IAFC '11 Boys Silver 0Y113-02AB1U-0045 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta Yohanse Wyles Final Acceptance    
MOBA Soccer Academy - B2011 0Y314-01AB1U-0023 MOBA Soccer Academy Newnan Jordan Replogle Final Acceptance    
MSC - 2011 BoysU11 0Y190-02AB1U-1071 Macon SC Select Warner Robins Chris Cogan Final Acceptance    
ND Alianza Soccer-White 2011 0Y199-01AB1U-5582 North DeKalb Soccer Assoc. Atlanta Jonathan Clemente-Avila Final Acceptance    
Old Capitol SL - B10U Academy 0Y203-01AB1U-0001 Old Capital SL Milledgeville Brent Fincher Final Acceptance    
Savannah United 11B Pool 0Y149-03AB1U-0042 Savannah United Select Pooler Keith Gunn Final Acceptance    
SavUnited 11B West 0Y149-03AB1U-0049 Savannah United Select Port Wentworth Christopher Stevenson Final Acceptance    
Triumph Mtn 11 Boys 0Y132-33AB1U-0008 Triumph Soccer Club Young Harris James Thomas Final Acceptance    
United FC 11 - B11U 0Y325-01AB1U-0024 United FC - 01 Snellville Jose Sanabria Final Acceptance    
24 Final Acceptance Teams