Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
       


RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G -- (0Y208-02RG4U-0885)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A16 : LC Lightning - GR14U5555555   035 28  3  1 0
 A28 : TopHat-08 Red5555555   035 28  3  0 0
 A25 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Head555555    030 23  6  0 0
 A19 : MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U5550555   030 18  12  0 0
 A31 : TYSA U14G555555    030 13  6  1 0
 A29 : TopHat-09 Green 555255   027 20  5  0 0
 A5 : Bartow County - GR14U55255 5   027 18  2  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Fusion555505    025 14  8  0 0
 A27 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Pass5050555   025 13  17  0 0
 A17 : LSA Fire - U14G550555    025 10  7  0 0
 A20 : SDY - Firestarters   5255   017 9  11  0 0
 A4 : Bartow County - GR14U5 2055    017 6  7  0 0
 A26 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Holland555000    015 -3  28  0 0
 A15 : IAFC 14U Girls Brace0502250   014 -3  30  0 0
 A33 : Upson SA Rec - GR14U - Green25500     012 1  13  0 0
 A1 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Jaguars - GR14U50 0052   012 -4  25  0 0
 A18 : LSA Goal Diggers - U14G0550 0    010 4  10  0 0
 A24 : RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G0000505   010 -8  28  0 0
 A14 : HCSA SanchezGRU140005500   010 -13  34  0 0
 A23 : RU U14 Hattricks5  0 2    07 -2  4  0 0
 A11 : CSA Stars - GR14U005 0     05 -3  9  0 0
 A10 : CSA Justice - GR14U0  05 0   05 -8  19  0 0
 A13 : Griffin Excel U14G0 5000    05 -13  28  0 0
 A32 : U14G PIKE STARS0000005   05 -16  32  0 0
 A7 : Columbus Diamonds0050000   05 -20  44  0 0
 A34 : Villa Rica United0000050   05 -20  45  0 0
 A30 : TopHat-09 Red   2 0    02 -4  12  0 0
 A9 : CSA Dynamos GR14U0  2  0   02 -8  13  0 0
 A6 : CGSAWR Galaxy200 000   02 -14  34  0 0
 A2 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats- GR14U   0 0    00 -5  9  0 0
 A12 : CSA The Kickin Chicks G14U   0 0    00 -8  18  0 0
 A22 : RU U14 Dynamite  0 000   00 -16  21  0 0
 A3 : Bartow County - Guzman - GR14U00  000   00 -18  36  0 0
 A21 : Piedmont SA - U14 Howard0 0 000   00 -19  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215708  Gary Pirkle  03:15 PM  5 A1 vs A24All-In FC Sugar Hill Jaguars - GR14U 4 vs.RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215726  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  2 A15 vs A24IAFC 14U Girls Brace 4 vs.RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215740  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A24 vs A31RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G 0 vs.TYSA U14G4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215758  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A20 vs A24SDY - Firestarters 10 vs.RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215771  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 A21 vs A24Piedmont SA - U14 Howard 1 vs.RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G5

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215785  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fre A24 vs A34RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G 0 vs.Villa Rica United4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215813  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A24Griffin Excel U14G 1 vs.RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215836  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A24 vs A14RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G   vs.HCSA SanchezGRU14 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215853  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A24 vs A2RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats- GR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215867  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fre A24 vs A19RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G   vs.MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U