Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
       


Columbus Fusion -- (0Y154-01RG4U-1927)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A16 : LC Lightning - GR14U5555555   035 28  3  1 0
 A28 : TopHat-08 Red5555555   035 28  3  0 0
 A25 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Head555555    030 23  6  0 0
 A19 : MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U5550555   030 18  12  0 0
 A31 : TYSA U14G555555    030 13  6  1 0
 A29 : TopHat-09 Green 555255   027 20  5  0 0
 A5 : Bartow County - GR14U55255 5   027 18  2  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Fusion555505    025 14  8  0 0
 A27 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Pass5050555   025 13  17  0 0
 A17 : LSA Fire - U14G550555    025 10  7  0 0
 A20 : SDY - Firestarters   5255   017 9  11  0 0
 A4 : Bartow County - GR14U5 2055    017 6  7  0 0
 A26 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Holland555000    015 -3  28  0 0
 A15 : IAFC 14U Girls Brace0502250   014 -3  30  0 0
 A33 : Upson SA Rec - GR14U - Green25500     012 1  13  0 0
 A1 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Jaguars - GR14U50 0052   012 -4  25  0 0
 A18 : LSA Goal Diggers - U14G0550 0    010 4  10  0 0
 A24 : RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G0000505   010 -8  28  0 0
 A14 : HCSA SanchezGRU140005500   010 -13  34  0 0
 A23 : RU U14 Hattricks5  0 2    07 -2  4  0 0
 A11 : CSA Stars - GR14U005 0     05 -3  9  0 0
 A10 : CSA Justice - GR14U0  05 0   05 -8  19  0 0
 A13 : Griffin Excel U14G0 5000    05 -13  28  0 0
 A32 : U14G PIKE STARS0000005   05 -16  32  0 0
 A7 : Columbus Diamonds0050000   05 -20  44  0 0
 A34 : Villa Rica United0000050   05 -20  45  0 0
 A30 : TopHat-09 Red   2 0    02 -4  12  0 0
 A9 : CSA Dynamos GR14U0  2  0   02 -8  13  0 0
 A6 : CGSAWR Galaxy200 000   02 -14  34  0 0
 A2 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats- GR14U   0 0    00 -5  9  0 0
 A12 : CSA The Kickin Chicks G14U   0 0    00 -8  18  0 0
 A22 : RU U14 Dynamite  0 000   00 -16  21  0 0
 A3 : Bartow County - Guzman - GR14U00  000   00 -18  36  0 0
 A21 : Piedmont SA - U14 Howard0 0 000   00 -19  24  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215732  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Columbus Fusion 7 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215753  Pike County  02:30 PM  #1 A32 vs A8U14G PIKE STARS 1 vs.Columbus Fusion6

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215790  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A8CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Columbus Fusion6

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215796  Central Park  01:30 PM  8 A26 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Holland 0 vs.Columbus Fusion5

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215826  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A8 vs A16Columbus Fusion 0 vs.LC Lightning - GR14U6

Bracket - Thursday, October 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215723  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Columbus Diamonds 1 vs.Columbus Fusion3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215843  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A25Columbus Fusion   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Head 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215747  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A33Columbus Fusion   vs.Upson SA Rec - GR14U - Green 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215856  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A27 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Pass   vs.Columbus Fusion 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215876  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Columbus Fusion   vs.Columbus Diamonds