Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


Columbus Eagles -- (0Y154-01RB9U-1936)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Columbus Infinity5555555   035 15  3  1 0
 A13 : Jackson Elite FC5525555   032 21  12  0 1
 A4 : Columbus Gladiators5555055   030 20  8  2 0
 A23 : Roswell Atlanta5555550   030 17  14  0 0
 A22 : MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U55550     020 12  7  0 1
 A17 : LSA FC United - U19B5550  5   020 10  4  0 0
 A11 : IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux555005    020 7  12  1 0
 A3 : Columbus Eagles5202055   019 -1  27  0 0
 A12 : IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic5552      017 6  5  0 0
 A18 : LSA Silverbacks - U19B05 5  5   015 8  2  0 0
 A16 : LSA Chivas - U19B505050    015 3  14  1 0
 A20 : LSC Red0500505   015 1  17  0 0
 A28 : TYSA U19B00 555    015 -1  18  1 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR19U  0 550   010 6  10  0 0
 A7 : CSA Thunder BR19U050  5    010 -2  6  0 0
 A6 : CSA Pumas BR19U50050     010 -2  8  2 0
 A15 : LSA CA United - U19B5 0 05    010 -2  14  0 1
 A27 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey055000    010 -2  21  2 1
 A19 : LSC Gray500 500   010 -7  34  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Avengers0050200   07 -9  24  0 0
 A26 : Sacred Heart United 2003020 500   07 -9  22  3 0
 A29 : MAYS East Cobb - England 0  5     05 -1  12  0 0
 A9 : GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm0 50      05 -5  14  0 0
 A24 : Rush Union (Archer) U1905 0000   05 -15  45  0 0
 A10 : HCSA Team Name 010    0    00 -7  9  0 0
 A21 : MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks00        00 -8  19  0 0
 A25 : RYSA Revs 19B0 00  0   00 -13  25  0 0
 A8 : FC Force0000 0    00 -20  45  0 2
 A14 : LPSC 19U Lions0000000   00 -22  42  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202427  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2Columbus Eagles 3 vs.Columbus Avengers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202446  Pearl  01:30 PM  2 A26 vs A3Sacred Heart United 2003 2 vs.Columbus Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202464  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Columbus Gladiators 5 vs.Columbus Eagles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202474  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Columbus Avengers 4 vs.Columbus Eagles4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202500  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Columbus Eagles 1 vs.Columbus Infinity6

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202510  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A26Columbus Eagles 6 vs.Sacred Heart United 20035

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202452  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A27Columbus Eagles 7 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202527  Woodruff Farm  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Columbus Eagles   vs.Columbus Gladiators 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202537  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A19 vs A3LSC Gray   vs.Columbus Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202559  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Columbus Infinity   vs.Columbus Eagles