Team Schedules - 16UB Conference North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B1 : AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF5555 5  025 14  6  1 0
 B5 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF550555  025 16  11  0 0
 B2 : Georgia Storm 06B -CF050     05 -1  7  0 0
 B3 : KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF00 0    00 -10  25  0 0
 B4 : Rapids FC 06B White - CF000 -40  0-4 -19  27  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130820  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B -CF0
 130819  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Rapids FC 06B White - CF 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF8

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130824  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 6 vs.Rapids FC 06B White - CF0
 130823  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF 11 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130831  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2Rapids FC 06B White - CF 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06B -CF5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130826  Joe Cowan Park  09:30 AM  1 B5 vs B1TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF 4 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF6

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130832  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 B1 vs B3AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130827  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5Georgia Storm 06B -CF 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF6
 130828  Jacob Dennis Field  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF   vs.Rapids FC 06B White - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130830  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1Georgia Storm 06B -CF   vs.AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 
 130829  Joe Cowan Park  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B4TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF 4F vs.Rapids FC 06B White - CF
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130833  Jacob Dennis Field  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130834  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Rapids FC 06B White - CF 1 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF4

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130835  Jacob Dennis Field  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF   vs.Georgia Storm 06B -CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130837  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF   vs.Georgia Storm 06B -CF 
 130838  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 B4 vs B3Rapids FC 06B White - CF   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130836  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 B1 vs B5AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2006 Boys- CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130821  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 B2 vs B4Georgia Storm 06B -CF   vs.Rapids FC 06B White - CF 
 130822  Jacob Dennis Field  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF   vs.AUSA 06 BOYS BLACK - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130825  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B3Georgia Storm 06B -CF   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU16 - CF