Team Schedules - 13UB Conference East
Flight Notice:
Fall Conference Champion gets promoted to Championship for the Spring
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4 : ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF555555555   045 33  7  2 1
 C5 : Rapids FC 09B - CF55250555    032 16  12  2 0
 C2 : LSC 09 Blue - CF5050255     022 3  14  0 0
 C7 : All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF50050500    015 -7  25  0 1
 C6 : All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF5050200     012 -6  32  0 0
 C3 : Alliance SC U13B - CF0500020     07 -13  34  0 0
 C1 : OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF00000000    00 -26  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94932  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 C7 vs C3All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 8 vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF1
 94931  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C C1 vs C2OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF 0 vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF8

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94935  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 C4 vs C7ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 10 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF1
 94934  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Alliance SC U13B - CF 4 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94947  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  5 C6 vs C2All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF 4 vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94938  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C2 vs C3LSC 09 Blue - CF 7 vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF0
 94937  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C C1 vs C4OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF8
 94939  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C5All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 0 vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94933  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF 4 vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94941  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 C4 vs C2ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 6 vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF1
 94940  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 C5 vs C1Rapids FC 09B - CF 7 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94943  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C C1 vs C6OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF 1 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF3
 94944  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:15 PM  2 C2 vs C5LSC 09 Blue - CF 3 vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF3
 94945  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF12

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94946  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 C7 vs C1All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF0
 94954  Shakerag Elementary  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C6ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 9 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF0
 94948  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Rapids FC 09B - CF 3 vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94950  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C6Alliance SC U13B - CF 2 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF2
 94951  Shakerag Elementary  02:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 6 vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF1
 94949  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C7LSC 09 Blue - CF 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94953  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C7Alliance SC U13B - CF 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF2
 94936  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C6Rapids FC 09B - CF 6 vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF3
 94952  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:45 PM  2 C2 vs C1LSC 09 Blue - CF 3 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94958  Shakerag Elementary  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 8 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF0
 94960  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 C5 vs C7Rapids FC 09B - CF 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94956  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C4All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF7
 94957  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 C6 vs C5All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF 0 vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF9

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94963  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 C7 vs C6All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF   vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF 
 94962  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 C2 vs C4LSC 09 Blue - CF   vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94959  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2Alliance SC U13B - CF   vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF 
 94961  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C C1 vs C5OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF   vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94965  NGSA, Lions Field  10:00 AM  1 C5 vs C2Rapids FC 09B - CF   vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF 
 94966  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 C4 vs C3ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF   vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF 
 94964  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF   vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF 

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94970  Briscoe Park   07:00 PM  3 C7 vs C2All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF   vs.LSC 09 Blue - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94969  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5Alliance SC U13B - CF   vs.Rapids FC 09B - CF 
 94967  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C C1 vs C7OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 
 94968  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 C2 vs C6LSC 09 Blue - CF   vs.All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94955  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C C1 vs C3OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CF   vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF 
 94972  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C4Rapids FC 09B - CF   vs.ATL Eagles-2009 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 
 94942  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B13U - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94971  Gary Pirkle  12:30 PM  1 C6 vs C3All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill Gold - CF   vs.Alliance SC U13B - CF