Team Schedules - 17UB Championship
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH55555   025 12  3  1 0
 A8 : All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH0555252 024 5  5  4 0
 A1 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH205552  019 5  14  1 0
 A4 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH55520   017 11  6  4 0
 A9 : Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH5000505 015 -6  16  7 2
 A5 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH520002  09 -3  11  5 0
 A7 : Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH025000  07 -6  13  4 0
 A2 : FC Sudamerica U17B - CH-42052   05 -3  12  4 0
 A6 : AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH000-40   0-4 -15  25  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124601  Gary Pirkle  12:15 PM  5 A5 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH 5 vs.AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH2
 124598  West Forsyth HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9FC Sudamerica U17B - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH4F
 124599  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  D A3 vs A8OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH 1 vs.All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124600  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124605  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH1
 124602  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 3 vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH3
 124603  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A9 vs A3Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124611  West Forsyth HS  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC Sudamerica U17B - CH 1 vs.OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124609  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH 1 vs.All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH2
 124607  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH 4 vs.Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124625  E.E. Robinson Park  06:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH 1 vs.Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124613  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH 3 vs.AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH0
 124610  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A1DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH2
 124612  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124604  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH1
 124630  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 A9 vs A1Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH7

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124608  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124621  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A7Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH1
 124618  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 4F vs.AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124623  Holland Sports Complex  05:45 PM  4 A6 vs A2AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH12

Bracket - Friday, October 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124617  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH 1 vs.All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124624  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH4
 124622  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124626  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 1 vs.All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH1
 124619  West Forsyth HS  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FC Sudamerica U17B - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH1
 124620  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  C A3 vs A4OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124629  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH 
 124606  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  D A3 vs A1OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124614  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CH 
 124628  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  D A3 vs A6OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH   vs.AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124631  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill Silver - B17U - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH 
 124632  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH   vs.OconeeFC 17U BOYS - CH 
 124633  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH   vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124615  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U17B - CH 
 124616  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9AUSA 05 BOYS BLACK -CH   vs.Georgia Storm 2005 Boys - CH 

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124627  West Forsyth HS  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Sudamerica U17B - CH   vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CH