Team Schedules - 14UB GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL55552 5   027 12  5  0 0
 A6 : IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL0525550   022 4  16  1 0
 A5 : Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL522005    014 2  12  2 0
 A4 : NSA Hammers 14- GPL505520-4   013 1  11  4 1
 A2 : LEGION FC 2008 - GPL2000052   09 -9  22  5 1
 A1 : GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL2000022   06 -10  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47470  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL2
 47457  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47479  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL3
 47459  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  09 A3 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47458  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6NSA Hammers 14- GPL 1 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL2
 47463  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL1
 47462  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47460  Walden Athletic Complex  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL2
 47461  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47468  Walden Athletic Complex  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 8 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL3
 47474  Campbell MS  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47478  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 2 vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47464  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NSA Hammers 14- GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47467  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 1 vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47466  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A5LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 2 vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47475  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL 3 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47473  Arizona Avenue  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL1
 47472  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A1LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 3 vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47477  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47471  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL 4F vs.NSA Hammers 14- GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 47455  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 4 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47481  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 
 47482  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3NSA Hammers 14- GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 
 47480  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL   vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47456  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5NSA Hammers 14- GPL   vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47484  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL 
 47476  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1NSA Hammers 14- GPL   vs.GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL 
 47483  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6LEGION FC 2008 - GPL   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47469  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer-Gold 2008- GPL   vs.Old Capital SL - B14U- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47465  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6GAFC 2008 Boys - GPL   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite - GPL