Team Schedules - 16UB Championship
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : MSC 2006 Elite - CH505555  025 11  6  6 0
 A5 : Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH5500505 020 -1  13  2 0
 A9 : LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH50525   017 8  4  1 0
 A4 : OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH5550    015 1  9  1 0
 A3 : LSC 06 Blue - CH2552    014 2  4  1 0
 A2 : UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH50500   010 1  11  2 0
 A1 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH005020  07 -5  10  4 0
 A6 : Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH005000  05 -12  21  1 0
 A8 : FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH20002   04 -5  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47982  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8LSC 06 Blue - CH 1 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH1
 47984  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 3 vs.Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH1
 47985  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47997  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6MSC 2006 Elite - CH 6 vs.Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH0
 47991  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH2
 47990  West Forsyth HS  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH 2 vs.Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48001  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47992  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH2
 48002  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A9 vs A7LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH 3 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CH0
 48003  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5LSC 06 Blue - CH 3 vs.Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48007  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH3
 48014  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 0 vs.LSC 06 Blue - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48006  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH3
 47999  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  05 A5 vs A2Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH1
 47998  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A3LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH 1 vs.LSC 06 Blue - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48010  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 7 vs.Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH0
 47988  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47996  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 3 vs.OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH4
 48009  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1MSC 2006 Elite - CH 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH1
 48008  Coal Mountain Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH 0 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47983  Macon Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4MSC 2006 Elite - CH 4 vs.OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48012  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47995  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH 0 vs.Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH1
 48013  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 1 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48016  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7LSC 06 Blue - CH   vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CH 
 48017  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  C A4 vs A6OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH   vs.Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48000  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  D A4 vs A3OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH   vs.LSC 06 Blue - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48011  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A5LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH   vs.Rapids FC 06B Navy - CH 
 47993  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2LSC 06 Blue - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 
 47987  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  C A4 vs A8OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47989  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH   vs.LSC 06 Blue - CH 
 48015  West Forsyth HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 
 48005  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A4 vs A9OconeeFC 16U BOYS - CH   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 47986  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CH 
 47994  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Alliance SC U16B Premier - CH   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - CH 
 48004  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8MSC 2006 Elite - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U16B Dev - CH