Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : HCSA CasonBRU145555555   035 25  1  0 0
 A10 : HCSA Lindsey BRU1455555   5 030 24  2  0 0
 A18 : LSA Chivitas - U14B5555550   030 20  7  0 0
 A30 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton5255550   027 18  8  0 0
 A35 : TRAC Panthers 14UB5 55 55   025 20  4  0 0
 A16 : Judah Lions 14UB5555  5   025 20  5  0 0
 A15 : Jackson Red Devils555505    025 19  5  0 0
 A34 : TRAC Elite 14UB555 55    025 17  4  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 14U COED Haddad550555    025 16  6  0 0
 A38 : U14B PIKE DRAGONS055255    022 11  7  0 0
 A17 : LPSC 14U Cheetahs555052    022 9  5  0 0
 A21 : LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B0520555   022 7  14  0 1
 A1 : AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge02550505  022 2  27  0 1
 A13 : IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting55550 0   020 -4  25  0 0
 A31 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase500255    017 5  11  0 0
 A7 : CGSAWR Dons055050    015 0  20  0 0
 A36 : TYSA U14B Newman505050    015 -2  18  0 0
 A6 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich0005055   015 -7  32  3 1
 A19 : LSA Gladiators - U14B5 22500   014 2  13  0 0
 A12 : IAFC 08 Competitive Club0   552   012 1  11  0 0
 A39 : U14B Pike Storm0025005   012 -6  19  0 0
 A4 : Bartow County - BR14U5 0500    010 -3  18  0 0
 A32 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman000055    010 -5  23  0 0
 A26 : RU u14 Revolution00050 5   010 -10  39  0 0
 A3 : Bartow County - BR14U00 0055   010 -11  43  0 0
 A20 : LSA Magpies - U14B    5-45   06 2  6  0 0
 A37 : TYSA U14B Ovcina 0  5     05 3  4  0 0
 A24 : Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats0 5  00   05 -1  9  0 0
 A2 : Bartow County - BR14U0 0 005   05 -7  30  0 0
 A25 : Harris County RIAS 14U Coed50000     05 -11  28  0 0
 A11 : HCSA Team Name 035 00000   05 -13  38  0 0
 A23 : O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec5 0000-4   01 -15  27  0 0
 A22 : MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U0 0 0     00 -12  22  0 0
 A27 : RU u14 Rowdies0  00 0   00 -13  29  0 0
 A8 : Griffin Excel U14B0  000    00 -16  27  0 0
 A5 : Bartow County - BR14U00   00   00 -16  50  0 0
 A28 : RYSA Revs 14B00 0 00   00 -17  46  0 0
 A29 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington0 -4 200   0-2 -12  35  0 0
 A33 : Toombs County - BR14U - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-40 -40  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201523  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 A29 vs A30SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton9
 201527  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A37 vs A20TYSA U14B Ovcina   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 201524  Whitlock  10:30 AM  10 A32 vs A31SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase7
 201530  Old Cass High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Bartow County - BR14U 13 vs.Bartow County - BR14U0
 201522  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A28 vs A13RYSA Revs 14B 4 vs.IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting5
 201529  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A39 vs A25U14B Pike Storm 2 vs.Harris County RIAS 14U Coed4
 201516  Unity Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A16 vs A7Judah Lions 14UB 9 vs.CGSAWR Dons4
 201520  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A34Bartow County - BR14U 1 vs.TRAC Elite 14UB12
 201526  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A36 vs A24TYSA U14B Newman 4 vs.Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats3
 201515  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A8Jackson Red Devils 7 vs.Griffin Excel U14B1
 201521  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  2 A22 vs A23MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 0 vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec7
 201513  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A33HCSA Team Name 03 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 201528  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A38 vs A9U14B PIKE DRAGONS 0 vs.HCSA CasonBRU144
 201517  Towne Green  03:20 PM  1 A17 vs A26LPSC 14U Cheetahs 4 vs.RU u14 Revolution0
 201514  Walden Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A14IAFC 08 Competitive Club 1 vs.IAFC 14U COED Haddad8
 201525  Elon Fields  03:30 PM  1 A35 vs A3TRAC Panthers 14UB 9 vs.Bartow County - BR14U0
 201512  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  11 A10 vs A6HCSA Lindsey BRU14 8 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich0
 201518  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  3 A18 vs A21LSA Chivitas - U14B 2 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B1
 201519  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  2 A19 vs A27LSA Gladiators - U14B 7 vs.RU u14 Rowdies0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201534  TBD C   --    --  A23 vs A19O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 201538  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A38U14B Pike Storm 0 vs.U14B PIKE DRAGONS5
 201539  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9CGSAWR Bayern Munich 0 vs.HCSA CasonBRU147
 201531  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A1Jackson Red Devils 7 vs.AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge1
 201533  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A20 vs A24LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats 
 201537  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  04:00 PM  3 A33 vs A7Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CGSAWR Dons4F
 201535  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 A27 vs A2RU u14 Rowdies   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201532  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A18 vs A26LSA Chivitas - U14B 10 vs.RU u14 Revolution0
 201540  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Griffin Excel U14B   vs.HCSA Team Name 03 

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201549  Old Cass High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A17Bartow County - BR14U 0 vs.LPSC 14U Cheetahs8
 201556  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A7 vs A6CGSAWR Dons 7 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich1
 201555  Old Cass High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A18Bartow County - BR14U 1 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B13
 201546  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  12 A24 vs A23Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats 4 vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec1
 201542  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Bartow County - BR14U 4 vs.IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting5
 201550  Central Park  12:00 PM  9 A30 vs A39SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 2 vs.U14B Pike Storm2
 201548  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A28 vs A15RYSA Revs 14B 1 vs.Jackson Red Devils13
 201553  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A36 vs A14TYSA U14B Newman 1 vs.IAFC 14U COED Haddad4
 201541  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A19 vs A1LSA Gladiators - U14B 2 vs.AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge2
 201543  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A20 vs A35LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 201557  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A29Griffin Excel U14B   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 
 201545  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:30 PM  2 A22 vs A12MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 
 201552  Tabernacle Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A33 vs A16Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Judah Lions 14UB4F
 201544  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A21 vs A37LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 3 vs.TYSA U14B Ovcina2
 201547  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A27 vs A4RU u14 Rowdies   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201554  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A38 vs A31U14B PIKE DRAGONS 5 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201560  RYSA  11:30 AM  Fre A28 vs A24RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats 
 201561  Pike County  04:30 PM  #1 A38 vs A29U14B PIKE DRAGONS 0F vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201563  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A28AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 8 vs.RYSA Revs 14B1
 201575  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A26TRAC Elite 14UB 11 vs.RU u14 Revolution0
 201567  Old Cass High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Bartow County - BR14U   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201568  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A20 vs A5LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201577  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A33CGSAWR Bayern Munich 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 201579  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A39Griffin Excel U14B 0 vs.U14B Pike Storm6
 201573  Central Park  12:00 PM  9 A31 vs A13SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase 0 vs.IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting1
 201565  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A25Judah Lions 14UB 9 vs.Harris County RIAS 14U Coed0
 201566  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A27LSA Chivitas - U14B 15 vs.RU u14 Rowdies0
 201569  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A21 vs A19LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 3 vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B3
 201578  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A15CGSAWR Dons 1 vs.Jackson Red Devils5
 201572  Central Park  01:30 PM  9 A29 vs A12SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 
 201570  Lucky Shoals Park  03:00 PM  4 A23 vs A17O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec 0 vs.LPSC 14U Cheetahs7
 201576  Elon Fields  03:30 PM  1 A35 vs A4TRAC Panthers 14UB 7 vs.Bartow County - BR14U1
 201574  Central Park  04:30 PM  9 A32 vs A38SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman 1 vs.U14B PIKE DRAGONS5
 201564  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A14 vs A30IAFC 14U COED Haddad 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton3
 201571  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  06:00 PM  6 A24 vs A37Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats   vs.TYSA U14B Ovcina 

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201580  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A37IAFC 08 Competitive Club   vs.TYSA U14B Ovcina 
 201586  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A34 vs A3TRAC Elite 14UB 13 vs.Bartow County - BR14U0
 201582  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:45 PM  6 A24 vs A1Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats 1 vs.AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge2
 201587  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A36 vs A22TYSA U14B Newman 6 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U0
 201584  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A30 vs A25SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 7 vs.Harris County RIAS 14U Coed0
 201603  Pike County  03:15 PM  #1 A38 vs A11U14B PIKE DRAGONS 17 vs.HCSA Team Name 030
 201583  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 A26 vs A27RU u14 Revolution 6 vs.RU u14 Rowdies1
 201585  Central Park  04:30 PM  9 A31 vs A29SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201594  Old Cass High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Bartow County - BR14U 2 vs.Bartow County - BR14U4
 201602  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A37 vs A23TYSA U14B Ovcina 5 vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec1
 201588  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 A10 vs A39HCSA Lindsey BRU14 4 vs.U14B Pike Storm0
 201593  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A19 vs A3LSA Gladiators - U14B 11 vs.Bartow County - BR14U1
 201601  Whitlock  12:00 PM  11 A30 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 8 vs.Griffin Excel U14B1
 201595  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A20 vs A21LSA Magpies - U14B 4 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B2
 201604  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A33CGSAWR Dons 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 201596  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:30 PM  2 A22 vs A28MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 
 201600  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 A29 vs A14SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 0 vs.IAFC 14U COED Haddad12
 201589  Walden Athletic Complex  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A36IAFC 08 Competitive Club 5 vs.TYSA U14B Newman1
 201591  Unity Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A16 vs A6Judah Lions 14UB 9 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich1
 201597  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 A25 vs A31Harris County RIAS 14U Coed 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase2
 201592  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A18 vs A1LSA Chivitas - U14B 10 vs.AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge1
 201598  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A26 vs A35RU u14 Revolution 1 vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB13
 201599  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A27 vs A5RU u14 Rowdies   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201605  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 A9 vs A15HCSA CasonBRU14 1 vs.Jackson Red Devils0
 201590  Walden Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A13 vs A32IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting 7 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman6

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201611  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:45 AM  6 A36 vs A13TYSA U14B Newman 4 vs.IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting0
 201606  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 A10 vs A7HCSA Lindsey BRU14 5 vs.CGSAWR Dons1
 201613  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11CGSAWR Bayern Munich 2 vs.HCSA Team Name 031
 201612  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A9U14B Pike Storm 0 vs.HCSA CasonBRU144
 201610  Elon Fields  03:30 PM  1 A35 vs A34TRAC Panthers 14UB   vs.TRAC Elite 14UB 
 201608  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 A26 vs A5RU u14 Revolution   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201609  Central Park  04:30 PM  8 A30 vs A32SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 4 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman0
 201607  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A22 vs A14MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 0 vs.IAFC 14U COED Haddad9
 201645  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A31Griffin Excel U14B 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase6

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201614  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A20AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 4F vs.LSA Magpies - U14B
Forfeited Game
0
 201620  Elon Fields  10:00 AM  1 A35 vs A2TRAC Panthers 14UB 8 vs.Bartow County - BR14U2
 201615  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 A11 vs A39HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.U14B Pike Storm5
 201622  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A34Bartow County - BR14U 0 vs.TRAC Elite 14UB7
 201618  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A19 vs A18LSA Gladiators - U14B 0 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B5
 201624  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 A9 vs A33HCSA CasonBRU14 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 201623  Old Cass High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Bartow County - BR14U 1 vs.Bartow County - BR14U7
 201619  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A21 vs A23LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 7 vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201625  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A1 vs A21AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 3 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B6
 201627  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 A11 vs A9HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.HCSA CasonBRU145
 201628  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A37IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting   vs.TYSA U14B Ovcina 
 201629  Elon Fields  03:30 PM  1 A35 vs A17TRAC Panthers 14UB 4 vs.LPSC 14U Cheetahs0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201630  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A23AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 4F vs.O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec
Forfeited Game
0
 201631  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 A11 vs A10HCSA Team Name 03 0 vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU149
 201634  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A21 vs A24LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 2 vs.Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats0
 201641  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A18TRAC Elite 14UB 4 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B3
 201638  Whitlock  10:30 AM  11 A29 vs A32SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman11
 201646  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  03 A9 vs A28HCSA CasonBRU14 12 vs.RYSA Revs 14B1
 201639  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Bartow County - BR14U 2 vs.Bartow County - BR14U1
 201640  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A15Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Jackson Red Devils4F
 201636  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A19RU u14 Revolution 2 vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B0
 201644  Old Cass High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Bartow County - BR14U 1 vs.Bartow County - BR14U17
 201632  Walden Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A30IAFC 08 Competitive Club 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton1
 201642  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 A36 vs A20TYSA U14B Newman 0 vs.LSA Magpies - U14B6
 201637  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  1 A27 vs A17RU u14 Rowdies 0 vs.LPSC 14U Cheetahs1
 201633  Walden Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 A14 vs A13IAFC 14U COED Haddad 7 vs.IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting1
 201643  TYSA Henderson Park  04:30 PM  3 A37 vs A22TYSA U14B Ovcina   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201617  Towne Green  12:15 PM  1 A17 vs A12LPSC 14U Cheetahs 1 vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club1
 201562  Old Cass High School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A36Bartow County - BR14U   vs.TYSA U14B Newman 
 201536  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fre A28 vs A10RYSA Revs 14B 1 vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU148
 201551  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A32 vs A25SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman 8 vs.Harris County RIAS 14U Coed0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201647  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 A10 vs A15HCSA Lindsey BRU14   vs.Jackson Red Devils 
 201660  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 A32 vs A39SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 201662  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A35TRAC Elite 14UB   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 201664  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A16CGSAWR Dons   vs.Judah Lions 14UB 
 201661  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A33 vs A6Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich4F
 201650  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A19 vs A20LSA Gladiators - U14B   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 201656  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A28 vs A12RYSA Revs 14B   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 
 201665  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 A9 vs A8HCSA CasonBRU14   vs.Griffin Excel U14B 
 201652  Avondale Dunaire Park  12:00 PM  2 A22 vs A1MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U   vs.AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge 
 201658  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A27Bartow County - BR14U   vs.RU u14 Rowdies 
 201648  Walden Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A30IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 
 201655  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A26 vs A2RU u14 Revolution   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201649  Towne Green  02:00 PM  1 A17 vs A5LPSC 14U Cheetahs   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201654  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 A25 vs A38Harris County RIAS 14U Coed   vs.U14B PIKE DRAGONS 
 201663  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 A37 vs A36TYSA U14B Ovcina   vs.TYSA U14B Newman 
 201657  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A29 vs A11SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington   vs.HCSA Team Name 03 
 201651  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A21 vs A4LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201653  Lucky Shoals Park  05:00 PM  5 A23 vs A18O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec   vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201659  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A31 vs A14SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase   vs.IAFC 14U COED Haddad 
 201558  Towne Green  01:30 PM  1 A17 vs A34LPSC 14U Cheetahs   vs.TRAC Elite 14UB 
 201666  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  12 A24 vs A22Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 201559  Harris County SA  02:30 PM  1 A25 vs A7Harris County RIAS 14U Coed   vs.CGSAWR Dons 
 201621  Pike County  02:30 PM  #1 A38 vs A10U14B PIKE DRAGONS   vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU14 
 201616  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A15 vs A16Jackson Red Devils   vs.Judah Lions 14UB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201668  Walden Athletic Complex  08:30 AM  1 A12 vs A32IAFC 08 Competitive Club   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman 
 201677  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A27 vs A35RU u14 Rowdies   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 201684  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A38Griffin Excel U14B   vs.U14B PIKE DRAGONS 
 201685  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 A9 vs A10HCSA CasonBRU14   vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU14 
 201669  Walden Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A22IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 201667  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 A11 vs A28HCSA Team Name 03   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 
 201670  Walden Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A14 vs A37IAFC 14U COED Haddad   vs.TYSA U14B Ovcina 
 201671  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A6Jackson Red Devils   vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich 
 201672  Unity Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A16 vs A33Judah Lions 14UB 4F vs.Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
0
 201678  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A21Bartow County - BR14U   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 
 201673  Towne Green  12:30 PM  1 A17 vs A2LPSC 14U Cheetahs   vs.Bartow County - BR14U 
 201674  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A18LSA Magpies - U14B   vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B 
 201676  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A24 vs A19Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 201683  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A25CGSAWR Dons   vs.Harris County RIAS 14U Coed 
 201681  Old Cass High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A26Bartow County - BR14U   vs.RU u14 Revolution 
 201680  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A29U14B Pike Storm   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 
 201682  Old Cass High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A34Bartow County - BR14U   vs.TRAC Elite 14UB 
 201675  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A23 vs A36O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec   vs.TYSA U14B Newman 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201635  Harris County SA  03:30 PM  1 A25 vs A16Harris County RIAS 14U Coed   vs.Judah Lions 14UB 

Bracket - Monday, November 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201679  Whitlock  07:15 PM  10 A31 vs A30SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201693  Lucky Shoals Park  03:30 AM  4 A23 vs A20O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 201687  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  3 A13 vs A12IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting   vs.IAFC 08 Competitive Club 
 201697  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 A32 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman   vs.Griffin Excel U14B 
 201699  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A27TRAC Elite 14UB   vs.RU u14 Rowdies 
 201700  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A37 vs A19TYSA U14B Ovcina   vs.LSA Gladiators - U14B 
 201704  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.CGSAWR Dons 
 201698  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A33 vs A10Toombs County - BR14U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HCSA Lindsey BRU144F
 201701  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A39 vs A31U14B Pike Storm   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase 
 201695  Old Cass High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A26Bartow County - BR14U   vs.RU u14 Revolution 
 201690  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A9Judah Lions 14UB   vs.HCSA CasonBRU14 
 201691  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A18 vs A24LSA Chivitas - U14B   vs.Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats 
 201694  Harris County SA  01:30 PM  1 A25 vs A29Harris County RIAS 14U Coed   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington 
 201702  Old Cass High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A17Bartow County - BR14U   vs.LPSC 14U Cheetahs 
 201689  Daughtry Park  02:30 PM  1 A15 vs A11Jackson Red Devils   vs.HCSA Team Name 03 
 201692  Old Cass High School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A21Bartow County - BR14U   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 
 201688  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  3 A14 vs A28IAFC 14U COED Haddad   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 
 201696  Whitlock  06:00 PM  8 A30 vs A38SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton   vs.U14B PIKE DRAGONS 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 201706  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A16CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.Judah Lions 14UB 
 201581  Walden Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A32IAFC 14U COED Haddad   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman 
 201686  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A36AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge   vs.TYSA U14B Newman 
 201705  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A31 vs A22SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U 
 201703  Old Cass High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A35Bartow County - BR14U   vs.TRAC Panthers 14UB 
 201626  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  03 A10 vs A8HCSA Lindsey BRU14   vs.Griffin Excel U14B