Team Schedules - 15UB GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 11 : AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL555552552   039 27  4  4 0
 12 : Atlanta City - B15U- GPL55 555 55   035 23  8  7 1
 14 : Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL0055250520  024 -3  17  8 0
 15 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL5550 0500   020 -3  20  6 0
 13 : Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL55 2 0050   017 -2  19  3 0
 16 : MOBA-07 Boys - GPL000000250   07 -16  25  4 1
 17 : Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL00-400000    0-4 -26  42  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123914  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 17Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 9 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL2
 123920  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 13 vs 16Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL1
 123932  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 14 vs 11Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 0 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123946  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 15 vs 14TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL0
 123936  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 12MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL7
 123940  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 17 vs 13Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123908  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 11 vs 17AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 4F vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 123948  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  1 16 vs 15MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123947  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  1 17 vs 15Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL5
 123909  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 11 vs 16AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123910  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 11TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 0 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL4
 123944  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  2 17 vs 14Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123945  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2 16 vs 14MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL1
 123942  Joe Cowan Park  04:30 PM  1 15 vs 13TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123943  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 14 vs 13Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123925  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 14 vs 15Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL1
 123939  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 13 vs 12Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123912  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 11 vs 13AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL0
 123938  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 14 vs 12Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL3
 123927  Joe Cowan Park  06:00 PM  1 15 vs 16TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 4 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123930  MOBA Academy  11:45 AM  1 16 vs 11MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 2 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123937  Joe Cowan Park  02:30 PM  1 15 vs 12TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123929  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 11 vs 17AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL0
 123941  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2 16 vs 13MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123924  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 14 vs 16Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 1 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL0
 123919  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 13 vs 17Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123935  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 17 vs 12Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL8
 123931  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 11 vs 15AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123915  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 12 vs 16Atlanta City - B15U- GPL   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 
 123911  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 11 vs 14AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL1
 123918  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 PM  2 12 vs 13Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 5 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123917  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 14Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123916  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 15Atlanta City - B15U- GPL   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 
 123923  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 14 vs 17Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123934  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 11Atlanta City - B15U- GPL   vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 
 123921  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 13 vs 15Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123922  East Carrollton Park  08:00 AM  EC 2 13 vs 14Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 
 123913  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 11 vs 12AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 
 123949  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 17 vs 16Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123933  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 13 vs 11Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL   vs.AUSA 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 
 123926  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 17TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys- GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123928  MOBA Academy  07:30 PM  2 16 vs 17MOBA-07 Boys - GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - GPL