Team Schedules - 14UB Conference North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : MOBA-08 Boys - CF55555555    040 26  11  7 0
 A6 : Rapids FC 08B - CF550555      025 13  9  4 1
 A4 : LSC 08 Blue - CF025025      014 3  11  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF055200      012 -1  13  0 0
 A2 : AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF5000 05     010 -5  15  0 0
 A5 : MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF000 050     05 -16  30  0 0
 A1 : Alliance SC U14B - CF020 000     02 -20  49  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124046  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC U14B - CF 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF8
 124044  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7LSC 08 Blue - CF 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF2
 124045  Bill Wood Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 0 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124053  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3MOBA-08 Boys - CF 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124050  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rapids FC 08B - CF 2 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF0
 124052  Bill Wood Park  06:05 PM  1 A5 vs A3MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF6
 124051  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC U14B - CF 2 vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124047  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF 6 vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF0
 124063  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5LSC 08 Blue - CF 5 vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF1
 124049  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rapids FC 08B - CF 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124055  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC U14B - CF   vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 
 124054  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6LSC 08 Blue - CF 1 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF5

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124083  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2MOBA-08 Boys - CF 6 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124058  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5MOBA-08 Boys - CF 8 vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF1
 124057  NGSA, Lions Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Rapids FC 08B - CF 9 vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124059  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 3 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124060  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF 1 vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124084  Bill Wood Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 0 vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF8

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124048  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF   vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124064  JJ Biello  09:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF 0 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF4
 124062  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124082  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC U14B - CF 3 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF13
 124056  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF0
 124061  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1MOBA-08 Boys - CF 11 vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124069  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2LSC 08 Blue - CF   vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 
 124066  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rapids FC 08B - CF   vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124067  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF   vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124073  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF   vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 
 124071  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF   vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF 
 124072  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1LSC 08 Blue - CF   vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124065  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4MOBA-08 Boys - CF   vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124074  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF   vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF 
 124076  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF   vs.Alliance SC U14B - CF 
 124075  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rapids FC 08B - CF   vs.LSC 08 Blue - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124080  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF   vs.MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF 
 124081  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3LSC 08 Blue - CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF 
 124070  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6MOBA-08 Boys - CF   vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124077  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF   vs.AUSA 08 BOYS BLACK - CF 
 124079  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7MAYSA 2008 Boys - CF   vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CF 
 124078  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC U14B - CF   vs.Rapids FC 08B - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124085  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rapids FC 08B - CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124068  West Jackson MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC U14B - CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Premier - CF