Team Schedules - 12U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AUSA Dev 12U White 55550    020 12  10  0 0
 A5 : Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 50550    015 -1  21  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR12U      5   05 4  1  0 0
 A3 : AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 00   5   05 -2  16  0 0
 A7 : Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12  0       00 -1  3  0 0
 A6 : Rapids FC 12UB Silver  0       00 -4  7  0 0
 A4 : Piedmont SA - Cordona 0  0     00 -8  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215879  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Piedmont SA - Cordona   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 
 215878  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 
 215880  Lucky Shoals Park  10:00 AM  4A A7 vs A6Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215881  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 
 215882  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Piedmont SA - Cordona 0 vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester9

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215884  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Piedmont SA - Cordona   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 
 215885  Lucky Shoals Park  10:00 AM  4A A7 vs A1Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U 
 215883  Holland Sports Complex  02:45 PM  1a A2 vs A5AUSA Dev 12U White 8 vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215886  Holland Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1a A3 vs A5AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 3 vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215887  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A3 vs A2AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 3 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White9
 215889  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 3 vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU122
 215888  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:15 AM  5 A4 vs A1Piedmont SA - Cordona   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U 

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215890  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Piedmont SA - Cordona 0 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White11

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215891  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1a A3 vs A7AUSA Dev 12U Yellow   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 
 215892  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB Silver 0 vs.AUSA Dev 12U White7

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215893  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB Silver   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215895  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1b A3 vs A6AUSA Dev 12U Yellow   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215896  West Gwinnett Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215898  Holland Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1b A3 vs A4AUSA Dev 12U Yellow   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona 
 215899  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7Rapids FC 12UB Silver   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 
 215897  Holland Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1a A2 vs A1AUSA Dev 12U White 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U5

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215900  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 2 vs.AUSA Dev 12U Yellow8

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215903  Lucky Shoals Park  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 
 215901  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A1Piedmont SA U12 - Hester   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR12U 
 215902  Rhodes Complex  05:30 PM  01 A6 vs A4Rapids FC 12UB Silver   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215904  Holland Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1a A2 vs A6AUSA Dev 12U White   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215906  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A2 vs A3AUSA Dev 12U White   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 
 215907  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4Piedmont SA U12 - Hester   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona 
 215905  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Silver 
 215894  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1b A2 vs A7AUSA Dev 12U White   vs.Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215908  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12   vs.Piedmont SA U12 - Hester 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215911  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4A A7 vs A4Vinotinto Academy FC - RU12   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona 
 215909  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:15 AM  5 A5 vs A2Piedmont SA U12 - Hester   vs.AUSA Dev 12U White 
 215910  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A3Rapids FC 12UB Silver   vs.AUSA Dev 12U Yellow 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215912  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlanta City FC - BR12U   vs.Piedmont SA - Cordona