Team Schedules - 13UB Conference West
Flight Notice:
Fall Conference Champion gets promoted to Championship for the Spring
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4 : ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF55555555  040 29  5  0 0
 C3 : MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF555050    020 4  10  1 0
 C6 : Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF50505     015 -2  12  2 1
 C1 : Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF5005005   015 -6  29  0 0
 C2 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF0000050   05 -14  41  1 0
 C5 : ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF00000     00 -11  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94994  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 C1 vs C2Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 7 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF4
 95032  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF 3 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95025  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 1 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF6
 94997  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF 3 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF2
 94999  Shakerag Elementary  12:15 PM  1 C5 vs C6ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95001  Joe Cowan Park  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C3TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 0 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF7
 95000  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 C1 vs C4Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94996  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 C6 vs C4Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF6

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95004  Shakerag Elementary  12:15 PM  1 C4 vs C2ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF 15 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF1
 95003  Shakerag Elementary  02:30 PM  1 C5 vs C1ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 3 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF6

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95008  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF 0 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95010  Lucky Shoals Park  11:00 AM  4 C6 vs C2Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95011  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C3ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF3
 95017  Shakerag Elementary  12:15 PM  1 C4 vs C6ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95015  Joe Cowan Park  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C1TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 5 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95031  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C6TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF3
 95014  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 C4 vs C5ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF 7 vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95020  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 C6 vs C5Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF   vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 
 95021  Shakerag Elementary  12:45 PM  1 C4 vs C1ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF 9 vs.Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95018  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 C1 vs C3Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95034  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 C6 vs C3Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF 
 95035  Shakerag Elementary  04:15 PM  1 C5 vs C4ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF   vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95022  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C2MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 
 95024  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 C1 vs C5Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF   vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95027  Lucky Shoals Park  09:00 AM  4 C6 vs C1Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF   vs.Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF 
 95028  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF 
 95029  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3ATL Eagles- 2009 Silver - CF   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95007  Joe Cowan Park  11:30 AM  2 C2 vs C5TRAC Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF   vs.ATL Eagles- 2009 The Flash Soccer - CF 
 95013  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6MAYS NW Cobb - BU13 - Elite - CF   vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 95006  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 C1 vs C6Georgia Storm 09B Silver - CF   vs.Vinotinto Academy 13UB - THE INCREDIBLES - CF