Team Schedules - 13UG Championship
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NSA Belles 13 - CH55055555555 050 33  8  1 0
 A4 : Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH555052550055042 21  12  1 0
 A2 : MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH550505055552042 16  26  2 0
 A6 : LSC 09 Red - CH055255025500034 10  20  0 0
 A1 : Alliance SC U13G - CH000250002050014 -25  48  0 0
 A5 : Rapids FC 09G - CH00500005200 012 -27  45  0 0
 A7 : MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH00000500000207 -28  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104328  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4LSC 09 Red - CH 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104330  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A4 vs A7Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 5 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH0
 104329  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1NSA Belles 13 - CH 12 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH0
 104331  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rapids FC 09G - CH 0 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH5

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104327  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 3 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH9

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104346  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  C A4 vs A5Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 7 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH0
 104333  Hubert Park  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 2 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104326  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH5
 104340  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4NSA Belles 13 - CH 2 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104337  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7LSC 09 Red - CH 8 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH0
 104336  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A4 vs A2Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 5 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH2
 104335  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rapids FC 09G - CH 1 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104338  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH1
 104339  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 5 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104341  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 4 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH5
 104342  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2LSC 09 Red - CH 5 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH3
 104343  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rapids FC 09G - CH 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH5
 104352  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5LSC 09 Red - CH 6 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104344  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 5 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH2
 104345  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6NSA Belles 13 - CH 5 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104334  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 3 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH2
 104350  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC U13G - CH 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH4
 104349  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A4 vs A6Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 1 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104351  Bill Wood Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 1 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104354  Northwest Whitfield HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2NSA Belles 13 - CH 7 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH1
 104355  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rapids FC 09G - CH 2 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH1
 104353  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A4 vs A1Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 6 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104347  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 7 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104356  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC U13G - CH 1 vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH1
 104358  Bill Wood Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 1 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH5

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104348  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7NSA Belles 13 - CH 8 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH0
 104360  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Rapids FC 09G - CH 0 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH4
 104359  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A1LSC 09 Red - CH 4 vs.Alliance SC U13G - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104362  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC U13G - CH 2 vs.MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH1
 104363  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 5 vs.LSC 09 Red - CH0
 104361  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A4 vs A3Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104357  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH 2 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104365  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2MAYSA 2009 Girls - CH 3 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - G13U Premier - CH3
 104366  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3LSC 09 Red - CH 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - CH2
 104367  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Rapids FC 09G - CH 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH8

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104332  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC U13G - CH 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U GIRLS - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, December 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 104364  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5NSA Belles 13 - CH   vs.Rapids FC 09G - CH