Team Schedules - 17UB Conference North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF55255     022 13  3  2 0
 A5 : Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF52255     019 9  9  0 0
 A6 : Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF505005    015 3  18  1 1
 A1 : Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF502-450    08 -7  22  2 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF00005     05 -6  25  0 0
 A2 : All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF000       00 -12  17  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124656  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF 10 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124672  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF 3 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124658  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF 3 vs.Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124671  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 1 vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF8
 124691  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124663  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124666  Henry High School Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF3
 124685  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124695  Henry High School Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF 5 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF1
 124664  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF 4F vs.Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124688  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 6 vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124674  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF 7 vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF3
 124673  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124667  Henry High School Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF 5 vs.Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF0
 124668  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF5

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124677  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF 
 124676  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF   vs.Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124681  Henry High School Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF   vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF 
 124679  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124684  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A7Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF 
 124692  Henry High School Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124683  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 
 124670  Tramore Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF   vs.Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124660  TBD C2   --    --  A5 vs A6Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF   vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF 
 124694  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124687  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CF   vs.Georgia Revolution 05 Elite - CF 
 124662  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124655  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC U17B Premier - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF 
 124693  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Black - CF   vs.Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124689  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A2Piedmont SA - 05 -Navy - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B17U - CF