Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Columbus Infinity5555555   035 15  3  1 0
 A13 : Jackson Elite FC5525555   032 21  12  0 1
 A4 : Columbus Gladiators5555055   030 20  8  2 0
 A23 : Roswell Atlanta5555550   030 17  14  0 0
 A22 : MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U55550     020 12  7  0 1
 A17 : LSA FC United - U19B5550  5   020 10  4  0 0
 A11 : IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux555005    020 7  12  1 0
 A3 : Columbus Eagles5202055   019 -1  27  0 0
 A12 : IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic5552      017 6  5  0 0
 A18 : LSA Silverbacks - U19B05 5  5   015 8  2  0 0
 A16 : LSA Chivas - U19B505050    015 3  14  1 0
 A20 : LSC Red0500505   015 1  17  0 0
 A28 : TYSA U19B00 555    015 -1  18  1 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR19U  0 550   010 6  10  0 0
 A7 : CSA Thunder BR19U050  5    010 -2  6  0 0
 A6 : CSA Pumas BR19U50050     010 -2  8  2 0
 A15 : LSA CA United - U19B5 0 05    010 -2  14  0 1
 A27 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey055000    010 -2  21  2 1
 A19 : LSC Gray500 500   010 -7  34  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Avengers0050200   07 -9  24  0 0
 A26 : Sacred Heart United 2003020 500   07 -9  22  3 0
 A29 : MAYS East Cobb - England 0  5     05 -1  12  0 0
 A9 : GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm0 50      05 -5  14  0 0
 A24 : Rush Union (Archer) U1905 0000   05 -15  45  0 0
 A10 : HCSA Team Name 010    0    00 -7  9  0 0
 A21 : MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks00        00 -8  19  0 0
 A25 : RYSA Revs 19B0 00  0   00 -13  25  0 0
 A8 : FC Force0000 0    00 -20  45  0 2
 A14 : LPSC 19U Lions0000000   00 -22  42  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202419  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A16 vs A28LSA Chivas - U19B 6 vs.TYSA U19B2
 202423  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A25 vs A12RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic10
 202429  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A8 vs A19FC Force 1 vs.LSC Gray10
 202418  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A14LSA CA United - U19B 10 vs.LPSC 19U Lions0
 202421  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A21 vs A11MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 0 vs.IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux11
 202424  Unity Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A5Sacred Heart United 2003 0 vs.Columbus Infinity5
 202422  East Roswell Park  02:00 PM  1 A23 vs A24Roswell Atlanta 18 vs.Rush Union (Archer) U190
 202425  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A27 vs A4SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 3 vs.Columbus Gladiators6
 202426  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A29 vs A1MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 202427  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2Columbus Eagles 3 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 202428  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6CSA Thunder BR19U 0 vs.CSA Pumas BR19U1
 202417  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 A13 vs A20Jackson Elite FC 6 vs.LSC Red1
 202420  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  1 A17 vs A18LSA FC United - U19B 1 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202437  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A28 vs A22TYSA U19B 1 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U6
 202432  Towne Green  12:15 PM  1 A14 vs A23LPSC 19U Lions 3 vs.Roswell Atlanta12
 202433  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A11LSC Gray 1 vs.IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux3
 202431  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A25Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 
 202434  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Gladiators5
 202435  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A20 vs A10LSC Red 3 vs.HCSA Team Name 010
 202436  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A21 vs A24MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 0 vs.Rush Union (Archer) U198

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202445  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A25 vs A11RYSA Revs 19B 1 vs.IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux6
 202440  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A8Jackson Elite FC 10 vs.FC Force0
 202448  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A28 vs A21TYSA U19B   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 
 202447  Central Park  01:00 PM  8 A27 vs A9SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 8 vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm1
 202446  Pearl  01:30 PM  2 A26 vs A3Sacred Heart United 2003 2 vs.Columbus Eagles2
 202441  Towne Green  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A18LPSC 19U Lions 0 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B4
 202442  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A17 vs A6LSA FC United - U19B 2 vs.CSA Pumas BR19U0
 202450  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A16CSA Thunder BR19U 3 vs.LSA Chivas - U19B1
 202449  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A29 vs A23MAYS East Cobb - England 1 vs.Roswell Atlanta11

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202451  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A20 vs A12LSC Red 2 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic3
 202453  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A19Columbus Gladiators 10 vs.LSC Gray0
 202430  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm   vs.HCSA Team Name 01 
 202444  Harbins Park  06:30 PM  1 A24 vs A15Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202459  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A20 vs A5LSC Red 0 vs.Columbus Infinity1
 202465  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A14GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm 3 vs.LPSC 19U Lions0
 202460  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A21 vs A18MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 
 202461  Grimes Bridge  03:00 PM  1 A23 vs A15Roswell Atlanta 7 vs.LSA CA United - U19B2
 202463  Northgate HS  03:00 PM  1 A27 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 9 vs.FC Force0
 202455  Walden Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A16IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux 2 vs.LSA Chivas - U19B5
 202458  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A26Columbus Avengers 5 vs.Sacred Heart United 20031
 202464  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Columbus Gladiators 5 vs.Columbus Eagles2
 202462  Harbins Park  05:30 PM  1 A24 vs A28Rush Union (Archer) U19 2 vs.TYSA U19B8
 202439  Arizona Avenue  07:45 PM  1 A12 vs A1IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202454  West Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A19Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.LSC Gray 
 202467  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A17 vs A16LSA FC United - U19B 4 vs.LSA Chivas - U19B0
 202468  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A22 vs A24MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 5 vs.Rush Union (Archer) U190
 202469  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A28 vs A25TYSA U19B 3 vs.RYSA Revs 19B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202443  Woodruff Farm  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Infinity2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202472  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A16 vs A24LSA Chivas - U19B 10 vs.Rush Union (Archer) U190
 202481  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A8 vs A20FC Force 0 vs.LSC Red9
 202473  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A18 vs A6LSA Silverbacks - U19B 1 vs.CSA Pumas BR19U0
 202470  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 A10 vs A26HCSA Team Name 01   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 
 202471  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12Jackson Elite FC 2 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic2
 202475  Grimes Bridge  03:00 PM  2 A23 vs A7Roswell Atlanta 4 vs.CSA Thunder BR19U0
 202476  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A21RYSA Revs 19B   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 
 202474  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Columbus Avengers 4 vs.Columbus Eagles4
 202480  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Columbus Gladiators 0 vs.Columbus Infinity1
 202482  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U6
 202477  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A27 vs A19SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 3 vs.LSC Gray5

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202485  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A22 vs A11MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 5 vs.IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux1
 202483  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 A10 vs A21HCSA Team Name 01   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 
 202487  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A18CSA Thunder BR19U   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202488  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 A10 vs A8HCSA Team Name 01   vs.FC Force 
 202491  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A15 vs A18LSA CA United - U19B   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 
 202489  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A19Jackson Elite FC 10 vs.LSC Gray2
 202492  Groveway Community Park  01:00 PM  UP A23 vs A17Roswell Atlanta 4 vs.LSA FC United - U19B3
 202493  Pearl  01:30 PM  2 A26 vs A20Sacred Heart United 2003 3 vs.LSC Red0
 202496  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A16CSA Pumas BR19U 3 vs.LSA Chivas - U19B1
 202490  Towne Green  03:30 PM  1 A14 vs A1LPSC 19U Lions 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U8
 202494  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A29 vs A7MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.CSA Thunder BR19U 
 202495  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Columbus Infinity 3 vs.Columbus Avengers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202498  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A22LSA CA United - U19B 1 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U5
 202500  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Columbus Eagles 1 vs.Columbus Infinity6
 202499  Pearl  01:30 PM  2 A26 vs A4Sacred Heart United 2003 1 vs.Columbus Gladiators4
 202497  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 A10 vs A13HCSA Team Name 01 1 vs.Jackson Elite FC6
 202501  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A14CSA Thunder BR19U 1 vs.LPSC 19U Lions0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202511  Woodruff Farm  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Columbus Gladiators 6 vs.Columbus Avengers0

Bracket - Thursday, October 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202479  Custer Park  07:30 PM  UL A29 vs A17MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202506  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A7LSA FC United - U19B   vs.CSA Thunder BR19U 
 202507  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A18 vs A23LSA Silverbacks - U19B 5 vs.Roswell Atlanta1
 202504  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A6LSA CA United - U19B 4 vs.CSA Pumas BR19U2
 202503  Towne Green  12:15 PM  1 A14 vs A28LPSC 19U Lions 2 vs.TYSA U19B4
 202502  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Atlanta City FC - BR19U 5 vs.Jackson Elite FC6
 202509  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A10RYSA Revs 19B   vs.HCSA Team Name 01 
 202513  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A8 vs A11FC Force 0 vs.IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux7
 202505  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A21LSA Chivas - U19B   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 
 202510  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A26Columbus Eagles 6 vs.Sacred Heart United 20035
 202512  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A27Columbus Infinity 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey0

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202478  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:00 PM  6 A28 vs A15TYSA U19B   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 
 202515  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A19 vs A20LSC Gray 4 vs.LSC Red7
 202452  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A27Columbus Eagles 7 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey4
 202514  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A17 vs A22LSA FC United - U19B 4 vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U0
 202457  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A25Jackson Elite FC 6 vs.RYSA Revs 19B1
 202516  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 A8 vs A9FC Force   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm 
 202508  Harbins Park  06:30 PM  1 A24 vs A29Rush Union (Archer) U19 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England4

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202519  Walden Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A22IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 
 202522  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A18 vs A24LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.Rush Union (Archer) U19 
 202518  Walden Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A29IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 202524  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A20 vs A27LSC Red   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 
 202525  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A21 vs A13MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks   vs.Jackson Elite FC 
 202520  Towne Green  12:15 PM  1 A14 vs A6LPSC 19U Lions   vs.CSA Pumas BR19U 
 202517  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 A10 vs A1HCSA Team Name 01   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 202523  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A2LSC Gray   vs.Columbus Avengers 
 202530  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A8 vs A25FC Force   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 
 202526  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A28 vs A17TYSA U19B   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 202521  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A23LSA Chivas - U19B   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 202529  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  10 A7 vs A15CSA Thunder BR19U   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 
 202528  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A26Columbus Infinity   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202531  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A29GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 202486  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A27CSA Pumas BR19U   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202527  Woodruff Farm  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Columbus Eagles   vs.Columbus Gladiators 

Bracket - Friday, October 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202466  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202535  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A17LSA CA United - U19B   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 202536  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A18 vs A16LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.LSA Chivas - U19B 
 202537  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A19 vs A3LSC Gray   vs.Columbus Eagles 
 202545  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm   vs.CSA Thunder BR19U 
 202540  Harbins Park  11:30 AM  1 A24 vs A14Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.LPSC 19U Lions 
 202539  East Roswell Park  12:00 PM  1 A23 vs A28Roswell Atlanta   vs.TYSA U19B 
 202542  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A27 vs A13SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey   vs.Jackson Elite FC 
 202541  Unity Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A2Sacred Heart United 2003   vs.Columbus Avengers 
 202532  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.FC Force 
 202538  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A22 vs A25MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 
 202543  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4Columbus Infinity   vs.Columbus Gladiators 
 202534  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A12 vs A21IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic   vs.MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks 
 202533  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 A11 vs A20IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux   vs.LSC Red 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202544  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A29CSA Pumas BR19U   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 202546  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A22 vs A10MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U   vs.HCSA Team Name 01 
 202484  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  3 A12 vs A9IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202549  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A16 vs A15LSA Chivas - U19B   vs.LSA CA United - U19B 
 202550  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A18 vs A28LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.TYSA U19B 
 202551  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A19 vs A10LSC Gray   vs.HCSA Team Name 01 
 202553  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A1LSC Red   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 202556  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A7RYSA Revs 19B   vs.CSA Thunder BR19U 
 202558  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A26Columbus Gladiators   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 
 202548  Arizona Avenue  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A8IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic   vs.FC Force 
 202554  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A22 vs A13MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U   vs.Jackson Elite FC 
 202559  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Columbus Infinity   vs.Columbus Eagles 
 202560  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A23CSA Pumas BR19U   vs.Roswell Atlanta 
 202547  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  1 A11 vs A9IAFC 19U COED Cook/Lamoreux   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm 
 202552  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A27Columbus Avengers   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR19U- Bailey 
 202555  Harbins Park  06:00 PM  1 A24 vs A17Rush Union (Archer) U19   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 202557  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A29 vs A14MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.LPSC 19U Lions 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 202456  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A29IAFC 19U Coed Kadragic   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 202561  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A21 vs A22MAYS DDYSC - BR18U Academe of the Oaks   vs.MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U 
 202438  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9CSA Pumas BR19U   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:00pm