Team Schedules - 16UB GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 13 : FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL55505522    029 12  14  1 1
 11 : AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL5555002     022 6  5  2 0
 16 : BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL005555      020 4  13  0 1
 12 : United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL00525502    019 -1  16  0 0
 17 : MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL05025220    016 -4  11  0 0
 15 : Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL000025 0    07 -9  20  1 0
 14 : Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL020202      06 -8  12  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130775  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 12 vs 11United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 0 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL1
 130784  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 14 vs 13Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130780  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 13 vs 12FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 6 vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130762  West Forsyth HS  10:30 AM  1 13 vs 15FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL2
 130749  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 11 vs 17AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL0
 130756  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 16United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 1 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130751  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 11 vs 15AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL0
 130758  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 14United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL0
 130760  West Forsyth HS  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 17FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 0 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130773  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 14 vs 11Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 0 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL1
 130755  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 12 vs 17United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 2 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130757  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 12 vs 15United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL1
 130761  West Forsyth HS  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 16FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 8 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL2
 130764  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 14 vs 17Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 1 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130770  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 17 vs 11MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL 1 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130768  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 15 vs 16Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL 2 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL3
 130753  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 11 vs 13AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130788  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  1 17 vs 15MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130765  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 14 vs 16Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 1 vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130785  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 17 vs 14MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL2
 130778  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  4 15 vs 12Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL 5 vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130769  Bryson Park  10:00 AM  2 16 vs 17BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL 4 vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL1
 130766  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 2 14 vs 15Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL 
 130759  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 13United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130774  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 13 vs 11FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 1 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL1
 130789  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 16 vs 15BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130783  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 13Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 
 130777  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 12BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL   vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130786  Bryson Park  10:00 AM  2 16 vs 14BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 
 130781  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 17 vs 13MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 
 130754  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  4 11 vs 12AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL   vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130771  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  2 16 vs 11BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL   vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 
 130776  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 17 vs 12MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL   vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 
 130763  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 14FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130767  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 15 vs 17Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL   vs.MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL 
 130752  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 11 vs 14AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130750  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 11 vs 16AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL   vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130790  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 17 vs 16MOBA- 06 Black - B16U- GPL   vs.BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130782  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 16 vs 13BPSC 06 Real FA Elite - B16U- GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130779  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 14 vs 12Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL   vs.United FC - 06 - B16U -GPL 
 130772  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 15 vs 11Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL   vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130787  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 15 vs 14Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - GPL