Team Schedules - 18/19UB Championship South
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH550555 5  030 9  11  1 0
 A3 : LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH55255   5 027 17  4  3 0
 A2 : LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH052555    022 11  7  2 0
 A4 : MSC 2003 Elite - CH5500 5   5020 12  3  0 0
 A5 : Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH0 500    5010 2  12  1 0
 A1 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH00 0500   05 -14  22  1 0
 A7 : UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH0-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-36 -37  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125438  Southern Pines Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH 6 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125437  Friendly City Park  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125439  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH 0 vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH3
 125440  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 4 vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125441  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 0 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH8

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125443  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH 
 125444  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6MSC 2003 Elite - CH 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125436  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 2 vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125447  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 2 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH2
 125446  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 4F vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
0
 125445  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH5

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125449  Southern Pines Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH 1 vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125448  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125451  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A7LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 4F vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
0
 125433  Tabernacle Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125435  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A1LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 5 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH0
 125456  CGSA - Warner Robins  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125442  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  7 A7 vs A3UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH4F
 125454  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 2 vs.Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125453  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH 
 125459  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH 
 125458  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  7 A7 vs A6UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH4F
 125457  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2MSC 2003 Elite - CH   vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125434  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7MSC 2003 Elite - CH 4F vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125461  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A6LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH   vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH 
 125462  Southern Pines Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH   vs.Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 
 125460  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MSC 2003 Elite - CH   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125452  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5MSC 2003 Elite - CH   vs.Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125463  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH 4F vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
0
 125464  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CH   vs.Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH 
 125465  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4UFA South Georgia 03B Red - CH   vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125450  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH   vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 
 125455  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MSC 2003 Elite - CH4F

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125467  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2LEGION FC DUBLIN 2003 - CH   vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE - CH 
 125466  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CH
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Toombs County Soccer Association - B19U - CH4F