Team Schedules - 15UB Conference North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF55550555  035 18  12  1 0
 A10 : Piedmont SA - 07 - CF555055    025 15  6  0 1
 A4 : ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF0555550   025 7  28  1 0
 A11 : MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF2055505   022 8  12  1 0
 A5 : Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF50550     015 2  16  0 0
 A6 : Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF055005    015 0  19  1 0
 A7 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF550005    015 -4  19  0 0
 A2 : AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF2205000   09 -2  14  0 0
 A1 : Alliance SC U15B - CF200000    02 -12  22  2 0
 A3 : All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF000       00 -12  24  0 0
 A8 : Covington YMC - B15U - CF00000     00 -20  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131292  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF6
 131293  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 6 vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF0
 131291  Briscoe Park   01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF9
 131290  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 0 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF0

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131319  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8Piedmont SA - 07 - CF 9 vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF0
 131295  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC U15B - CF 0 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131302  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF7
 131301  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A11ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 5 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF4
 131304  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF 11 vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF0
 131303  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 4 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF6

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131308  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 A10 vs A6Piedmont SA - 07 - CF 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF2
 131326  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF2
 131323  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11Covington YMC - B15U - CF 1 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF8

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131306  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 5 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF0
 131305  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC U15B - CF 3 vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF6
 131309  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  D A9 vs A7OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131314  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A9Covington YMC - B15U - CF 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF13
 131313  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131324  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A9 vs A10OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF4
 131311  Shakerag Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 6 vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131317  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 5 vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF10
 131315  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC U15B - CF 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF3
 131316  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131310  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 4 vs.Alliance SC U15B - CF2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131318  Hubert Park  06:30 PM  4 A11 vs A7MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131340  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A1MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 3 vs.Alliance SC U15B - CF1
 131294  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF6

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131328  Shakerag Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF4
 131329  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131336  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 2 vs.OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF3
 131312  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A6 vs A11Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF3

Bracket - Friday, October 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131330  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  C A9 vs A1OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF 6 vs.Alliance SC U15B - CF1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131332  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 
 131331  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Covington YMC - B15U - CF   vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 
 131334  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A11Piedmont SA - 07 - CF   vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF 
 131333  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 3 vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF2

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131297  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  12 A10 vs A4Piedmont SA - 07 - CF   vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 
 131296  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 
 131298  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  D A9 vs A5OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 
 131299  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Covington YMC - B15U - CF   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131337  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF   vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF 
 131339  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 
 131338  Shakerag Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF 
 131335  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance SC U15B - CF   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131320  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF   vs.Alliance SC U15B - CF 
 131322  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131344  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5TRAC Covered Bridge 2007 Boys CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 
 131343  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Covington YMC - B15U - CF   vs.ATL Eagles-2007 Gwinnett Furious Soccer - CF 
 131341  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A2Piedmont SA - 07 - CF   vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF 
 131342  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  C A9 vs A3OconeeFC 15U BOYS - CF   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131327  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131325  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC U15B - CF   vs.Covington YMC - B15U - CF 
 131307  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CF   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Premier - CF 

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131300  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1All-In FC Snellville - B15U - CF   vs.Alliance SC U15B - CF 

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 131321  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 A6 vs A2Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CF   vs.AUSA 07 BOYS BLACK - CF