Team Schedules - 13UB Championship
Flight Notice:
Fall Champion gets promoted to GPL for the Spring
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : FC Sudamerica U13B - CH555555    030 21  4  1 0
 A1 : DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH55550     020 13  2  1 0
 A5 : GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH550500    015 -4  14  0 0
 A2 : MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH500205    012 -2  14  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH050200    07 -10  17  0 0
 A6 : AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH0000050   05 -18  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94821  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH 1 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH2
 94822  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 9 vs.AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94817  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 5 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH0
 94819  Holland Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94823  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A4DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH0
 94824  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH4
 94825  Holland Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4 A6 vs A5AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94827  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH1
 94828  Holland Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A6 vs A3AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 0 vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH12

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94826  Campbell MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH 0 vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94829  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 1 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94831  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A6DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 8 vs.AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH0
 94830  Coal Mountain Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Sudamerica U13B - CH 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94834  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH 3 vs.AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH7
 94818  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH 1 vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94832  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 2 vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH1
 94833  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FC Sudamerica U13B - CH 5 vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94843  Coal Mountain Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC Sudamerica U13B - CH 7 vs.AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94837  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH   vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 
 94836  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH   vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH 
 94835  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94838  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH   vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 
 94839  Coal Mountain Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FC Sudamerica U13B - CH   vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH 
 94840  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH   vs.AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94841  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH   vs.GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH 
 94842  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH   vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94820  West Forsyth HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Sudamerica U13B - CH   vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 94846  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1AUSA 09 BOYS BLACK - CH   vs.DDYSC 09 Boys Elite - CH 
 94845  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH   vs.FC Sudamerica U13B - CH 
 94844  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2GAFC 2009 Boys 2 - CH   vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CH