Team Schedules - 14UB Championship
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH50552 5   022 12  8  0 0
 A8 : BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH550255    022 9  7  2 0
 A9 : MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH55505     020 2  12  0 0
 A2 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH05255     017 5  6  1 0
 A6 : OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH5002205   014 -2  12  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH05250     012 3  8  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH500022    09 -6  13  0 0
 A7 : Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH0520 0    07 -3  14  2 0
 A5 : MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH0000020   02 -20  38  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48911  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH2
 48913  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH4
 48912  Pearl  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48914  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 5 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48921  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 1 vs.BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH6
 48918  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH4
 48919  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A9Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH2
 48920  Unity Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 4 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48938  Bryson Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH 1 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH4
 48927  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48922  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A1Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 0 vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH3
 48924  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH 4 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48928  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  C A6 vs A9OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH2
 48929  Unity Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 2 vs.BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48935  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  D A6 vs A2OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH0
 48937  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH 4 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48932  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH 1 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH1
 48930  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 1 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH1
 48933  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH 6 vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48925  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48934  Pearl  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH   vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 
 48936  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH6

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48926  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 10 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48939  Gary Pirkle  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH 2 vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH1
 48941  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 3 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH3
 48940  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  C A6 vs A3OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48931  E.E. Robinson Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH 5 vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48944  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 
 48943  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH 
 48942  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH   vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH 
 48945  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  D A6 vs A4OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48917  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 
 48946  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A1OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH   vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH 
 48916  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH 
 48915  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48947  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH   vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 
 48923  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH 
 48950  Unity Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH   vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48910  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH   vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48948  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH   vs.MAYS Striker - B14U - Premier - CH 
 48951  Gary Pirkle  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH   vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CH 
 48953  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CH   vs.BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48949  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A3Georgia Storm 08B Elite - CH   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48954  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7BPSC 08 BOYS PREMIER CH   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CH 
 48952  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CH   vs.AUSA 08 BOYS GOLD - CH