Team Schedules - 18/19UB Championship North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 16 : All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH55255505  032 19  10  6 0
 12 : Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH5505555   030 16  9  5 1
 11 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH505505 2  022 7  9  10 1
 14 : Piedmont SA - 03 - CH0500505   015 0  15  6 0
 15 : AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH5020 05   012 -1  12  3 1
 17 : NSA Phoenix 04B - CH50502     012 -6  20  6 2
 13 : LPSC 18U Pumas - CH00 00     00 -14  28  1 0
 18 : MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH00000 0   00 -21  44  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128428  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 11 vs 18DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 9 vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH0

Bracket - Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128426  Towne Green  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 16LPSC 18U Pumas - CH 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH10

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128432  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 15 vs 18AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 6 vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH0
 128429  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 11 vs 12DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 1 vs.Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH3
 128431  Briscoe Park   03:30 PM  3 16 vs 14All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128427  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:30 PM  12 14 vs 15Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 3 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128433  Towne Green  12:00 PM  1 13 vs 11LPSC 18U Pumas - CH 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH3
 128434  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 14 vs 17Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 1 vs.NSA Phoenix 04B - CH2
 128436  Bill Wood Park  04:30 PM  1 18 vs 12MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 0 vs.Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH8
 128435  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 15 vs 16AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128437  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  12 14 vs 11Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH3
 128440  Bill Wood Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 16MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH13

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128443  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 16 vs 17All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH 11 vs.NSA Phoenix 04B - CH0
 128442  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 14 vs 12Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 3 vs.Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128445  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 11 vs 16DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH3
 128448  Bill Wood Park  02:15 PM  1 18 vs 17MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 2 vs.NSA Phoenix 04B - CH3

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128441  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 11 vs 15DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 2 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128451  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 15 vs 13AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH   vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH 
 128450  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 16 vs 12All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH 3 vs.Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128446  Henry High School Stadium  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 15Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH 4 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128456  Bill Wood Park  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 11MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH   vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 
 128454  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 16 vs 13All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH 12 vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH1
 128455  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 15 vs 14AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH1
 128453  Ringgold High School  05:00 PM  1 17 vs 12NSA Phoenix 04B - CH 1 vs.Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH5

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128438  Henry High School Stadium  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 13Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH 3 vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH0
 128449  Ringgold High School  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 11NSA Phoenix 04B - CH 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH1
 128452  Bill Wood Park  03:30 PM  1 18 vs 14MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128457  Henry High School Stadium  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 11Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH   vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH 
 128458  Towne Green  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 17LPSC 18U Pumas - CH   vs.NSA Phoenix 04B - CH 
 128460  Holland Sports Complex  11:59 PM  3 15 vs 18AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH   vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128444  Towne Green  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 18LPSC 18U Pumas - CH   vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128461  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 11 vs 13DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CH   vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH 
 128464  Henry High School Stadium  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 18Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH   vs.MAYSA 2003 Boys- CH 
 128462  Ringgold High School  05:00 PM  1 17 vs 14NSA Phoenix 04B - CH   vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128425  Henry High School Stadium  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 17Georgia Revolution 03 Elite - CH   vs.NSA Phoenix 04B - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128447  Towne Green  12:00 PM  1 13 vs 14LPSC 18U Pumas - CH   vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - CH 
 128463  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 16 vs 15All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH   vs.AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH 

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128459  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 14 vs 16Piedmont SA - 03 - CH   vs.All-In FC Snellville - B19U - CH 
 128430  Ringgold High School  01:30 PM  1 17 vs 13NSA Phoenix 04B - CH   vs.LPSC 18U Pumas - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128439  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 15NSA Phoenix 04B - CH   vs.AUSA 04 BOYS BLACK - CH