Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
14U GIRLS RIAS 34 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In FC Sugar Hill Jaguars - GR14U Suwanee 0Y279-02RG4U-0451   Derek Dabrowiak
 A2 All-In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats- GR14U Buford 0Y279-02RG4U-0448   Ben Wood
 A3 Bartow County - Guzman - GR14U Cassville 0Y329-01RG4U-0012   Brittani Guzman
 A4 Bartow County - GR14U Cassville 0Y329-01RG4U-0011   Joe Kraft
 A5 Bartow County - GR14U Cassville 0Y329-01RG4U-0006   Jeff Shinall
 A6 CGSAWR Galaxy Warner Robins 0Y144-01RG4U-9174   Brandon Raphael
 A7 CYSC Diamonds Columbus 0Y154-01RG4U-1928   Lashica Thomas
 A8 CYSC Fusion Fortson 0Y154-01RG4U-1927   Howard Benjamin
 A9 CSA Dynamos GR14U Woodstock 0Y145-01RG4U-0015   Bridget Gilmore
 A10 CSA Justice - GR14U Canton 0Y145-01RG4U-0001   Michael Ellis
 A11 CSA Stars - GR14U Woodstock 0Y145-01RG4U-0002   Nick Lubbers
 A12 CSA The Kickin Chicks G14U Canton 0Y145-01RG4U-0016   Jennifer Murphy
 A13 Griffin Excel U14G Griffin 0Y173-01RG4U-5835   Adam Duncan
 A14 HCSA SanchezGRU14 McDonough 0Y179-01RG4U-0015   Efrain Sanchez
 A15 IAFC 14U Girls Brace Atlanta 0Y113-02RG4U-0062   Lynda Nitka
 A16 LC Lightning - GR14U Barnesville 0Y222-01RG4U-0280   Walter Geiger
 A17 LSA Fire - U14G Gainesville 0Y188-01RG4U-4392   Casey Crannell
 A18 LSA Goal Diggers - U14G Gainesville 0Y188-01RG4U-1320   Aaron Goebel
 A19 MAYS DDY Dynamite - GR14U Decatur 0Y152-61RG4U-6149   Don Kuperman
 A20 SDY - Firestarters Conley 0Y152-61RG4U-6156   Kirwin Hinds-Perry
 A21 Piedmont SA - U14 Howard Winder 0Y117-01RG4U-0014   Paige Howard
 A22 RU U14 Dynamite Alpharetta 0Y218-02RG4U-0005   Felicia Walsh
 A23 RU U14 Hattricks Alpharetta 0Y218-02RG4U-0006   Jason Block
 A24 RYSA Thunder Rebels 14G Conyers 0Y208-02RG4U-0885   Xavier Caulton
 A25 SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Head Sharpsburg 0Y160-62RG4U-2501   William Head
 A26 SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Holland Newnan 0Y160-62RG4U-2500   Steven Holland
 A27 SSA Coweta Rec - GR14U- Pass Newnan 0Y160-62RG4U-2502   Seth Pass
 A28 TopHat-08 Red Atlanta 0Y134-01RG4U-0801   Michael Adams
 A29 TopHat-09 Green Atlanta 0Y134-01RG3U-0901   Jonathan Harper
 A30 TopHat-09 Red Atlanta 0Y134-01RG3U-0902   Matt Fletcher
 A31 TYSA U14G Stone Mountain 0Y132-18RG4U-0005   Byron Hernandez
 A32 U14G PIKE STARS Williamson 0Y205-01RG4U-0005   George Davis
 A33 Upson SA Rec - GR14U - Green Thomaston 0Y129-01RG4U-0359   Derek Green
 A34 Villa Rica United Carrollton 0Y280-05RG4U-0677   Jeff Jacobs