Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 21 GPL, Championship, Conferences, Academy & RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
14U BOYS RIAS 39 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 AUSA Developmental
AUSA DEV - 14U Rutledge
0Y106-03RB4U-0001   Peter Rutledge
 A2 Bartow County P&R - 01
Bartow County - BR14U
0Y329-01RB4U-0017   Cesar Vazquez
 A3 Bartow County P&R - 01
Bartow County - BR14U
0Y329-01RB4U-0014   Andres Flores
 A4 Bartow County P&R - 01
Bartow County - BR14U
0Y329-01RB4U-0015   Joe Kraft
 A5 Bartow County P&R - 01
Bartow County - BR14U
0Y329-01RB4U-0016   Steve Davenport
 A6 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Bayern Munich
0Y144-01RB4U-9175   Sara Kliethermes
 A7 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Dons
0Y144-01RB4U-9178   Joseph Brown
 A8 Griffin Y.S.C.
Griffin Excel U14B
0Y173-01RB4U-5836   Rasheed Mumuney
 A9 HCSA Recreational
HCSA CasonBRU14
0Y179-01RB4U-0012   Greg Cason
 A10 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Lindsey BRU14
0Y179-01RB4U-0001   Cary Blanton
 A11 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Team Name 03
0Y179-01RB4U-0013   Carlos Irigoyen
 A12 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC '08 Competitive Club
0Y113-02RB4U-0059   Tristan Gomez
 A13 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U COED Casals/Guith/Latting
0Y113-02RB4U-0060   David Gili Casals
 A14 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U COED Haddad
0Y113-02RB4U-0061   Michael Haddad
 A15 Butts County Leisure Services
Jackson Red Devils
0Y219-01RB4U-0152   Dwayne Biles
 A16 Judah Soccer Association
Judah Lions 14UB
0Y322-01RB4U-0001   Marlon Scott
 A17 Legacy Park Soccer Club
LPSC 14U Cheetahs
0Y321-01RB4U-0004   Matthew Fiorentino
 A18 LSA Recreational
LSA Chivitas - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-4357   Gary Standridge
 A19 LSA Recreational
LSA Gladiators - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-5434   Miguel Madera
 A20 LSA Recreational
LSA Magpies - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1361   Ian Kijanski
 A21 LSA Recreational
LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1357   David Hudson
 A22 MAYS Decatur/Dekalb
MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR14U
0Y152-61RB4U-6148   Mark Sotir
 A23 Ordaz Soccer Academy
O.S.A. U14 Boys Rec
0Y312-01RB4U-1276   n/a
 A24 Piedmont SA
Piedmont SA - U14 Sheats
0Y117-01RB4U-0012   Reed Sheats
 A25 Harris County Rec
Harris County RIAS 14U Coed
0Y177-01RB4U-0001   Shannon Guenther
 A26 Rush Union Rec
RU u14 Revolution
0Y218-02RB4U-0001   James Maher Jr
 A27 Rush Union Rec
RU u14 Rowdies
0Y218-02RB4U-0002   Zachary Duke
 A28 RYSA Recreational
RYSA Revs 14B
0Y208-02RB4U-0886   Marla Van Buren
 A29 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Bevington
0Y160-62RB4U-2512   Rick Bevington
 A30 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Boyton
0Y160-62RB4U-2504   Chris Boynton
 A31 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Chase
0Y160-62RB4U-2505   David Chase
 A32 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U- Coffman
0Y160-62RB4U-2506   Dave Coffman
 A33 Toombs County Soccer Association
Toombs County - BR14U
0Y293-01RB4U-5193   Pat Mitchell
 A34 TRAC Soccer
TRAC Elite 14UB
0Y253-01RB4U-0007   Joseph Gearhart
 A35 TRAC Soccer
TRAC Panthers 14UB
0Y253-01RB4U-0002   Alejandro Ortiz
 A36 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14B Newman
0Y132-18RB4U-0008   Gregory Newman
 A37 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14B Ovcina
0Y132-18RB4U-0007   Jasmin Ovcina
 A38 Pike County SA
U14B PIKE DRAGONS
0Y205-01RB4U-0006   Drew Taylor
 A39 Pike County SA
U14B Pike Storm
0Y205-01RB4U-0008   Joseph Walter